'09 Results'08 Results'07 Results'06 SDU'05 SDU'04 SDU

BackNext

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007 Results


50 Mile Overall Results

                                                     FINISH        |------SPLITS--------SPLITS--------SPLITS--------SPLITS-------|
Place Div/Tot  No.   Div   Name                Age S *time*  Pace  5.9 Mi  19.2 Mi 25 Mi   30.8 Mi 44.1 Mi 1st-25  25-I/0  2nd-25  
===== ======== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   1/15     163 M0134 Callahan Duncan      24 M 7:41:36  9:14   48:48 2:47:08 3:39:40 4:31:32 6:43:59 3:39:40    0:22 4:01:35 
    2   2/15     146 M0134 Anderson John        28 M 7:47:43  9:22   47:57 2:43:31 3:39:11 4:32:22 6:47:40 3:39:11    0:22 4:08:11 
    3   3/15     222 M0134 Storheim Erik        34 M 7:57:00  9:33   49:59 2:47:06 3:39:40 4:37:30 6:56:58 3:39:40    0:49 4:16:32 
    4   1/25     217 M3549 Goding Bryan         35 M 8:01:31  9:38   47:48 2:47:03 3:40:03 4:39:05 7:02:07 3:40:03    0:43 4:20:46 
    5   2/25     173 M3549 Belshaw Allen        40 M 8:10:06  9:49   49:56 2:50:09 3:48:55 4:46:40 7:04:07 3:48:55    0:45 4:20:27 
    6   1/3      213 F0134 Africa Darcy         32 F 8:16:15  9:56   49:06 2:51:23 3:50:47 4:51:12 7:12:38 3:50:47    0:48 4:24:41 
    7   4/15     224 M0134 Martinez Hector      23 M 8:27:51 10:10   50:28 2:57:33 3:55:08 4:57:04 7:18:59 3:55:08    1:26 4:31:18 
    8   5/15     148 M0134 Campbell Jared       27 M 8:38:38 10:23   50:36 2:51:41 3:53:56 4:57:01 7:31:23 3:53:56    0:28 4:44:16 
    9   6/15     233 M0134 Beuche Jeff          32 M 8:38:38 10:23   56:06 3:00:53 4:00:12 5:02:14 7:31:30 4:00:12    2:51 4:35:36 
   10   3/25     182 M3549 Schmidt Daniel       49 M 8:44:37 10:30   50:19 2:56:49 3:59:10 5:07:37 7:36:49 3:59:10    3:31 4:41:57 
   11   1/5      201 M5099 Holmes Todd          50 M 8:51:02 10:38   49:08 2:51:07 3:51:38 4:56:14 7:39:45 3:51:38    0:35 4:58:50 
   12   7/15     189 M0134 Burch Ryan           27 M 9:06:55 10:57   54:39 3:03:12 4:02:25 5:07:48 7:53:08 4:02:25    2:18 5:02:13 
   13   4/25     171 M3549 Steckler Glenn       42 M 9:07:46 10:58   55:15 3:11:15 4:16:08 5:24:18 7:59:58 4:16:08    2:34 4:49:05 
   14   8/15     234 M0134 Hendrickson Christi  31 M 9:10:04 11:01   56:34 3:11:11 4:14:14 5:27:25 8:03:32 4:14:14    4:23 4:51:27 
   15   9/15     188 M0134 Teirney David        27 M 9:21:20 11:14   56:20 3:10:04 4:17:11 5:31:02 8:15:09 4:17:11    8:05 4:56:04 
   16   5/25     172 M3549 Corfield Charles     47 M 9:25:18 11:19   55:55 3:13:30 4:17:09 5:28:55 8:17:35 4:17:09    2:37 5:05:34 
   17   2/3      140 F0134 Cospolich Helen      30 F 9:27:54 11:22   55:04 3:10:28 4:18:14 5:25:47 8:14:34 4:18:14    1:47 5:07:54 
   18   6/25      90 M3549 Wolf Joe             39 M 9:33:22 11:29   50:02 3:00:50 4:05:44 5:18:35 8:15:44 4:05:44    3:04 5:24:35 
   19   1/9      193 F3549 Jensen Michele       36 F 9:40:33 11:37   57:34 3:22:06 4:33:16 5:44:36 8:26:51 4:33:16    2:27 5:04:51 
   20   7/25     166 M3549 evans mike           35 M 9:44:30 11:42   56:07 3:15:09 4:26:34 5:41:16 8:33:54 4:26:34    3:52 5:14:06 
   21   8/25     200 M3549 Apt Kirk             44 M 9:50:09 11:49 1:05:41 3:36:14 4:43:12 5:52:27 8:39:20 4:43:12    5:43 5:01:15 
   22   9/25     150 M3549 Laughlin William     41 M 9:59:16 12:00 1:00:57 3:26:29 4:35:05 5:47:31 8:42:30 4:35:05    1:05 5:23:08 
   23  10/25     152 M3549 grimm paul           38 M 10:01:45 12:03 1:00:24 3:31:35 4:41:53 5:55:56 8:47:57 4:41:53    2:03 5:17:50 
   24  11/25     167 M3549 ehredt mike          46 M 10:04:09 12:05 1:05:40 3:36:08 4:43:55 5:56:13 8:50:58 4:43:55    4:32 5:15:44 
   25   2/5      192 M5099 Urbonas Wano         50 M 10:18:11 12:22   57:43 3:20:43 4:35:00 5:59:02 9:00:21 4:35:00    5:01 5:38:12 
   26   2/9      216 F3549 Kalmeyer Betsy       45 F 10:44:05 12:53 1:02:04 3:39:57 4:56:37 6:22:07 9:29:03 4:56:37    6:36 5:40:53 
   27  12/25     169 M3549 Diffendal Ed         37 M 10:51:10 13:02   56:41 3:18:59 4:29:24 5:52:30 9:27:23 4:29:24    9:38 6:12:10 
   28   3/5      206 M5099 Curry Garry          53 M 10:53:59 13:05 1:09:21 3:55:17 5:08:48 6:28:50 9:35:54 5:08:48    1:41 5:43:31 
   29   3/9      162 F3549 Faurie Marie-Helen   39 F 10:54:36 13:06 1:03:10 3:51:18 5:08:17 6:32:22 9:35:52 5:08:17   10:16 5:36:04 
   30  10/15     164 M0134 BREYFOGLE james      25 M 10:55:31 13:07 1:06:25 3:44:36 4:57:40 6:16:17 9:29:53 4:57:40    3:14 5:54:38 
   31  13/25     214 M3549 Taylor Neal          44 M 11:03:09 13:16   59:08 3:28:16 4:48:27 6:13:58 9:29:54 4:48:27    3:07 6:11:36 
   32  11/15     145 M0134 McDermott Ryan       30 M 11:03:37 13:17   59:44 3:27:47 4:44:25 6:18:24 9:46:32 4:44:25    8:36 6:10:38 
   33  12/15     144 M0134 Miller Marc          25 M 11:08:54 13:23 1:08:40 3:55:09 5:11:47 6:33:22 9:53:01 5:11:47    5:00 5:52:08 
   34  14/25     204 M3549 Bachman Greg         45 M 11:09:06 13:23 1:05:25 3:49:38 5:02:18 6:22:57 9:42:47 5:02:18    4:43 6:02:06 
   35   4/9      215 F3549 Taylor Teresa        47 F 11:09:34 13:24 1:03:13 3:44:44 5:03:38 6:28:30 9:44:55 5:03:38    6:35 5:59:22 
   36  15/25     175 M3549 Wiley Philip         45 M 11:18:28 13:35 1:05:56 3:47:04 5:07:57 6:33:16 9:55:26 5:07:57    3:12 6:07:20 
   37  16/25     181 M3549 Boyenger Steve       37 M 11:19:18 13:36 1:07:04 3:51:28 5:06:47 6:28:07 9:48:25 5:06:47    3:57 6:08:35 
   38   3/3      177 F0134 Pyle Holly           33 F 11:24:37 13:42 1:12:14 4:14:21 5:37:12 6:49:35 10:03:59 5:37:12    7:36 5:39:50 
   39   5/9      178 F3549 Copeland Milada      43 F 11:29:18 13:48 1:06:37 3:57:55 5:20:05 6:44:40 10:03:01 5:20:05    4:04 6:05:10 
   40  17/25     157 M3549 Boyack Chris         37 M 11:38:20 13:58 1:11:34 4:04:49 5:22:21 6:49:28 10:08:51 5:22:21    6:09 6:09:50 
   41  18/25     210 M3549 Mueller Markus       42 M 11:44:42 14:06 1:02:27 3:43:38 5:05:22 6:32:18 10:17:53 5:05:22    2:22 6:36:58 
   42   4/5      228 M5099 Barnett Robert       52 M 11:45:59 14:08 1:05:37 4:01:48 5:22:31 6:56:46 10:19:37 5:22:31   11:44 6:11:46 
   43  19/25     227 M3549 Barnett Matt         48 M 11:46:00 14:08 1:06:14 4:01:46 5:22:27 6:55:51 10:19:39 5:22:27   11:49 6:11:45 
   44  20/25     211 M3549 Wilcox David         45 M 11:59:56 14:24 1:12:52 4:00:09 5:23:53 7:03:11 10:27:35 5:23:53    9:47 6:26:18 
   45   6/9      207 F3549 Smith-Batchen Lisa   46 F 12:08:39 14:35 1:06:48 3:59:14 5:18:38 6:39:11 10:32:17 5:18:38    1:19 6:48:43 
   46  21/25     212 M3549 Baroffio Bryan       48 M 12:08:39 14:35 1:06:37 3:44:36 4:59:53 6:31:24 10:31:24 4:59:53    9:09 6:59:38 
   47  22/25     237 M3549 Ramsey Philip        40 M 12:10:50 14:37 1:11:44 4:06:25 5:31:00 6:55:39 10:32:45 5:31:00    2:58 6:36:53 
   48   7/9      209 F3549 Andrews Laurie       39 F 12:15:11 14:43 1:07:07 3:55:07 5:17:19 6:44:53 10:35:24 5:17:19    3:58 6:53:56 
   49  23/25     141 M3549 Poland Mike          40 M 12:27:00 14:57 1:02:58 3:40:44 5:00:18 6:39:16 10:31:18 5:00:18   16:51 7:09:52 
   50   8/9      197 F3549 Pfeil Terri          40 F 12:36:57 15:09 1:04:19 3:41:04 4:57:11 7:34:09 11:17:40 4:57:11    2:28 7:37:19 


                                                     FINISH        |------SPLITS--------SPLITS--------SPLITS--------SPLITS-------|
Place Div/Tot  No.   Div   Name                Age S *time*  Pace  5.9 Mi  19.2 Mi 25 Mi   30.8 Mi 44.1 Mi 1st-25  25-I/0  2nd-25  
===== ======== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
   51  13/15     184 M0134 Newton Doug          30 M 12:40:29 15:13 1:12:36 4:25:35 6:37:05 7:58:47 11:14:32 6:37:05    5:53 5:57:33 
   52   5/5      160 M5099 Thurston Rob         58 M 12:56:05 15:32 1:18:00 4:35:57 6:04:39 7:46:07 11:21:25 6:04:39    5:36 6:45:50 
   53   9/9      183 F3549 Ford Colleen         45 F 12:58:54 15:35 1:13:32 4:35:30 6:10:35 7:48:23 11:30:20 6:10:35    3:45 6:44:35 
   54  14/15     187 M0134 Whisler Wayland      29 M 13:35:35 16:19 1:12:49 4:04:47 5:23:51 7:04:55 11:35:25 5:23:51    9:34 8:02:12 
   55  15/15     111 M0134 Parris Mike          34 M                 50:52 3:01:46 4:05:13 5:20:45 9:27:30 4:05:13    5:30         
   56  24/25     155 M3549 Lawlor Kevin         39 M               1:01:10 3:36:01 4:59:46                 4:59:46    6:17         
   57  25/25     149 M3549 Churgovich Ray       41 M               1:01:01 3:43:07 5:05:45 6:46:25         5:05:45    0:40         
   58   1/1      159 F5099 Gorski Diane         51 F               1:17:38 4:50:13 6:33:54 8:28:18         6:33:54    6:35         


50 Mile Age Group Results

                  OVERALL_MALE 50 Mile AGE GROUP:  1 - 99

    1     1 Callahan Duncan      24 7:41:36 

                 OVERALL_FEMALE 50 Mile AGE GROUP:  1 - 99

    1     6 Africa Darcy         32 8:16:15 

                      MALE 50 Mile AGE GROUP:  1 - 34

    1     2 Anderson John        28 7:47:43 
    2     3 Storheim Erik        34 7:57:00 
    3     7 Martinez Hector      23 8:27:51 
    4     8 Campbell Jared       27 8:38:38 
    5     9 Beuche Jeff          32 8:38:38 
    6    12 Burch Ryan           27 9:06:55 
    7    14 Hendrickson Christi  31 9:10:04 
    8    15 Teirney David        27 9:21:20 
    9    30 BREYFOGLE james      25 10:55:31 
   10    32 McDermott Ryan       30 11:03:37 
   11    33 Miller Marc          25 11:08:54 
   12    51 Newton Doug          30 12:40:29 
   13    54 Whisler Wayland      29 13:35:35 

                     FEMALE 50 Mile AGE GROUP:  1 - 34

    1    17 Cospolich Helen      30 9:27:54 
    2    38 Pyle Holly           33 11:24:37 

                     MALE 50 Mile AGE GROUP:  35 - 49

    1     4 Goding Bryan         35 8:01:31 
    2     5 Belshaw Allen        40 8:10:06 
    3    10 Schmidt Daniel       49 8:44:37 
    4    13 Steckler Glenn       42 9:07:46 
    5    16 Corfield Charles     47 9:25:18 
    6    18 Wolf Joe             39 9:33:22 
    7    20 evans mike           35 9:44:30 
    8    21 Apt Kirk             44 9:50:09 
    9    22 Laughlin William     41 9:59:16 
   10    23 grimm paul           38 10:01:45 
   11    24 ehredt mike          46 10:04:09 
   12    27 Diffendal Ed         37 10:51:10 
   13    31 Taylor Neal          44 11:03:09 
   14    34 Bachman Greg         45 11:09:06 
   15    36 Wiley Philip         45 11:18:28 
   16    37 Boyenger Steve       37 11:19:18 
   17    40 Boyack Chris         37 11:38:20 
   18    41 Mueller Markus       42 11:44:42 
   19    43 Barnett Matt         48 11:46:00 
   20    44 Wilcox David         45 11:59:56 
   21    46 Baroffio Bryan       48 12:08:39 
   22    47 Ramsey Philip        40 12:10:50 
   23    49 Poland Mike          40 12:27:00 

                    FEMALE 50 Mile AGE GROUP:  35 - 49

    1    19 Jensen Michele       36 9:40:33 
    2    26 Kalmeyer Betsy       45 10:44:05 
    3    29 Faurie Marie-Helen   39 10:54:36 
    4    35 Taylor Teresa        47 11:09:34 
    5    39 Copeland Milada      43 11:29:18 
    6    45 Smith-Batchen Lisa   46 12:08:39 
    7    48 Andrews Laurie       39 12:15:11 
    8    50 Pfeil Terri          40 12:36:57 
    9    53 Ford Colleen         45 12:58:54 

                     MALE 50 Mile AGE GROUP:  50 - 99

    1    11 Holmes Todd          50 8:51:02 
    2    25 Urbonas Wano         50 10:18:11 
    3    28 Curry Garry          53 10:53:59 
    4    42 Barnett Robert       52 11:45:59 
    5    52 Thurston Rob         58 12:56:05 



25 Mile Overall Results

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Age S No.   5.9mi   19.2mi  Finish  Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== === = ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/16   M0134 Mock Justin          25 M    35   45:45 2:17:27 3:05:37  7:26 
    2   1/37   F3549 Ortiz Anita          42 F   123   46:10 2:34:59 3:26:34  8:16 
    3   1/43   M3549 Burke Jason          38 M    29   45:46 2:25:23 3:26:57  8:17 
    4   1/21   F0134 Nelson Keri          25 F   127   44:40 2:36:59 3:30:47  8:26 
    5   2/16   M0134 Africa Robert        34 M    32   46:02 2:40:09 3:35:47  8:38 
    6   2/43   M3549 Munro Chris          35 M    12   46:03 2:40:11 3:38:38  8:45 
    7   3/16   M0134 Schneiter Michael    31 M   168   46:04 2:41:15 3:38:54  8:46 
    8   1/18   M5099 Burrell Buzz         55 M   115   46:06 2:41:18 3:42:43  8:55 
    9   3/43   M3549 Bender Dusty         35 M    66   49:07 2:48:53 3:49:13  9:11 
   10   4/16   M0134 Gangelhoff Todd      34 M    10   48:57 2:49:41 3:49:13  9:11 
   11   4/43   M3549 Hadley Allen         49 M    59   50:13 2:56:11 3:54:22  9:23 
   12   5/43   M3549 Poole Jason          35 M   219   51:45 2:53:04 3:54:43  9:24 
   13   2/18   M5099 Benge Michael        52 M    81   50:15 2:56:24 3:54:55  9:24 
   14   5/16   M0134 Nuttelman Charlie    30 M    43   46:05 2:49:03 3:57:52  9:31 
   15   3/18   M5099 Young Jeffrey        51 M   136   50:27 2:59:38 4:01:31  9:40 
   16   6/16   M0134 Kennedy Todd         32 M    75   49:09 2:53:07 4:02:57  9:44 
   17   4/18   M5099 COTE GILLES          50 M   239   53:21 3:00:47 4:04:00  9:46 
   18   6/43   M3549 portner seth         37 M    16   55:06 3:07:16 4:13:02 10:08 
   19   7/43   M3549 Dewey Torin          42 M     1   55:08 3:08:24 4:13:38 10:09 
   20   8/43   M3549 Rane Steven          35 M    55   49:48 3:01:36 4:15:56 10:15 
   21   9/43   M3549 Arnot John           39 M   100   55:50 3:09:58 4:15:59 10:15 
   22  10/43   M3549 Anderson Lars        42 M    92   55:10 3:07:49 4:16:53 10:17 
   23  11/43   M3549 Guzman Henry         42 M   243   54:47 3:10:20 4:17:51 10:19 
   24  12/43   M3549 Fliegelman Scott     39 M    82   55:07 3:10:38 4:18:29 10:21 
   25   2/37   F3549 ledet lisa           46 F    61   52:07 3:09:33 4:18:42 10:21 
   26   3/37   F3549 Van Cuyk Sheila      37 F    45   54:11 3:12:02 4:20:02 10:25 
   27  13/43   M3549 Mosier Scott         36 M    48   55:09 3:10:46 4:20:37 10:26 
   28   7/16   M0134 Fisher Chris         32 M   125   56:35 3:14:32 4:23:25 10:33 
   29  14/43   M3549 Blake Neil           41 M   230   54:55 3:14:19 4:24:28 10:35 
   30   8/16   M0134 Clark Nick           32 M   220   50:30 3:02:22 4:26:17 10:40 
   31   2/21   F0134 Mahoney Mary         30 F   110   55:49 3:20:27 4:28:19 10:44 
   32  15/43   M3549 Selke Thomas         39 M   221   57:30 3:18:09 4:29:51 10:48 
   33  16/43   M3549 Hedlund Rodger       47 M   245   57:40 3:17:11 4:30:26 10:50 
   34  17/43   M3549 Muehzethallor Mark   47 M    49   57:25 3:20:12 4:30:55 10:51 
   35   4/37   F3549 Anderson Laurie      41 F   185   56:03 3:16:49 4:34:15 10:59 
   36   5/37   F3549 Lapides Kate         43 F   114   57:57 3:23:11 4:38:41 11:09 
   37  18/43   M3549 Blaylock Derek       38 M   208   56:02 3:22:57 4:40:20 11:13 
   38   6/37   F3549 Stonesmith Cindy     43 F   106   59:06 3:31:21 4:42:17 11:18 
   39   9/16   M0134 Deugan Jason         30 M     5   56:36 3:18:05 4:43:11 11:20 
   40  19/43   M3549 ostrowski sean       43 M    27 1:03:04 3:35:44 4:44:56 11:24 
   41   3/21   F0134 Schneiter Joy        24 F    74   57:22 3:27:07 4:46:25 11:28 
   42  20/43   M3549 Bybee Charles        45 M   235 1:02:53 3:35:02 4:50:07 11:37 
   43  21/43   M3549 Gibbs Doug           44 M    87 1:05:29         4:50:35 11:38 
   44  22/43   M3549 Muthig Alec          35 M   135 1:03:13 3:37:30 4:50:40 11:38 
   45  10/16   M0134 King C.J.            31 M     4 1:05:41 3:37:00 4:52:05 11:41 
   46  23/43   M3549 Harbour Troy         38 M    78   57:23 3:27:17 4:53:18 11:44 
   47  24/43   M3549 grunstad dennie      47 M   161 1:04:41 3:39:12 4:53:25 11:45 
   48  11/16   M0134 Richey Joseph        25 M   124   48:11 3:00:26 4:56:45 11:53 
   49   7/37   F3549 Russo Andrea         40 F    85 1:07:10 3:44:37 4:57:42 11:55 
   50   4/21   F0134 richings-germa sam   33 F    76 1:05:40 3:44:38 4:57:59 11:56 
   51   8/37   F3549 Kalesz Miki          40 F    73 1:03:12 3:45:24 4:58:04 11:56 
   52   5/21   F0134 MacDonald Michelle   33 F    22 1:09:13 3:50:21 4:58:10 11:56 
   53  12/16   M0134 Butler Dave          34 M    21 1:02:56 3:44:38 4:58:47 11:58 
   54   9/37   F3549 Schmalz Terry        45 F   116 1:08:45 3:47:26 5:03:48 12:10 
   55   6/21   F0134 Moyer Molly          31 F   108 1:08:47 3:47:20 5:03:56 12:10 
   56   7/21   F0134 Deugan Jessica       30 F    11 1:02:37 3:41:49 5:05:05 12:13 
   57  10/37   F3549 Johnston Mariann     38 F    52 1:02:09 3:40:23 5:05:18 12:13 
   58   8/21   F0134 Maxfield-Kelle Cand  34 F    72 1:11:00 3:55:29 5:11:55 12:29 
   59   9/21   F0134 Manly Rebecca        32 F    80 1:11:42 3:55:15 5:13:15 12:32 
   60  25/43   M3549 Dawson Jamie         37 M    23 1:11:41 3:55:42 5:13:15 12:32 
   61  11/37   F3549 Clements Becky       35 F   190 1:08:51 3:56:08 5:14:57 12:36 
   62  26/43   M3549 Villaire Lou         42 M   117 1:07:18 3:47:10 5:15:02 12:37 
   63  27/43   M3549 Pearson Rikard       46 M     3 1:11:05 3:55:32 5:16:00 12:39 
   64  28/43   M3549 Koppelman Gary       44 M   126 1:03:39 3:47:37 5:21:11 12:51 
   65  10/21   F0134 Fliegelman Elizabet  31 F    83 1:12:02 4:11:29 5:21:59 12:53 
   66  29/43   M3549 Brown Terry          46 M    19 1:12:52 4:02:05 5:24:04 12:58 
   67  12/37   F3549 Hardman Justine      38 F    57 1:06:41 3:59:19 5:24:17 12:59 
   68   5/18   M5099 Coats Dan            50 M   151 1:07:04 4:01:26 5:25:58 13:03 
   69  30/43   M3549 Muller Chris         37 M   231 1:08:54 4:02:03 5:27:14 13:06 
   70   6/18   M5099 Jewell Jack          53 M   174 1:09:08 4:01:59 5:27:14 13:06 


Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Age S No.   5.9mi   19.2mi  Finish  Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== === = ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
   71  31/43   M3549 Kalesz Peter         42 M   130 1:12:40 4:06:09 5:27:19 13:06 
   72  13/16   M0134 Brown Rane           18 M   119   56:33 3:47:52 5:28:28 13:09 
   73  11/21   F0134 Wood Paula           29 F   238 1:08:40 4:01:19 5:30:10 13:13 
   74  12/21   F0134 De Martino Cyndy     34 F    84 1:02:25 3:56:49 5:30:56 13:15 
   75  13/37   F3549 Pasetti Carla        39 F    20 1:14:35 4:09:30 5:31:23 13:16 
   76  32/43   M3549 Perry Dale           49 M    38 1:12:17 4:02:55 5:31:48 13:17 
   77  14/37   F3549 Allison Amy          39 F    18 1:08:39 4:09:01 5:32:30 13:18 
   78  15/37   F3549 Helfrich Karen       40 F   131 1:07:52 4:09:25 5:33:39 13:21 
   79  16/37   F3549 Rhodes Julie         41 F    99 1:08:18 4:08:40 5:36:17 13:28 
   80   7/18   M5099 Ulrich Marshall      55 M   113 1:09:02 4:08:36 5:36:20 13:28 
   81  13/21   F0134 Grove Chris          31 F    39 1:12:15 4:11:32 5:37:32 13:31 
   82  17/37   F3549 Geisler Brenda       46 F   205 1:08:52 4:07:25 5:37:32 13:31 
   83  14/16   M0134 Springett Justin     33 M   154 1:06:42 4:04:44 5:37:40 13:31 
   84  33/43   M3549 Boyt Todd            43 M     7 1:11:47 4:18:47 5:37:52 13:31 
   85  18/37   F3549 Pyle Laura           35 F   176 1:12:14 4:14:18 5:39:33 13:35 
   86  19/37   F3549 poland chris         45 F    62 1:06:38 4:05:03 5:40:02 13:37 
   87  20/37   F3549 Vergara-Blake Judit  42 F   229 1:07:05 4:14:15 5:41:01 13:39 
   88  21/37   F3549 Frey Laura           38 F    36 1:12:47         5:41:19 13:40 
   89   1/7    F5099 yaklich cindi        50 F    25 1:16:53 4:21:08 5:42:33 13:43 
   90  22/37   F3549 Harwell Barb         39 F    64 1:11:36 4:10:34 5:42:52 13:43 
   91  34/43   M3549 Harwell Devin        40 M    63 1:11:37 4:10:22 5:42:52 13:43 
   92  14/21   F0134 Miller Amy           33 F   109 1:11:32 4:16:28 5:42:54 13:43 
   93  35/43   M3549 Stone Kyle           38 M   195 1:08:44 4:12:50 5:43:01 13:44 
   94  36/43   M3549 Piispanen Bruce      48 M   194 1:06:04 3:56:17 5:43:03 13:44 
   95  37/43   M3549 Knight Rob           39 M   134 1:11:35 4:09:19 5:44:42 13:48 
   96  38/43   M3549 Hughes Steve         46 M    14 1:11:39 4:08:46 5:45:32 13:50 
   97  15/16   M0134 Muntz James          31 M     2 1:11:50 4:15:33 5:46:08 13:51 
   98  23/37   F3549 Berkner Amy          40 F    93 1:11:19 4:18:45 5:48:08 13:56 
   99  24/37   F3549 Boyt Maureen         37 F     8 1:11:46 4:18:49 5:48:12 13:56 
  100  25/37   F3549 Kessel Kelli         36 F    86 1:11:18 4:19:30 5:50:10 14:01 
  101  26/37   F3549 Nitzky Alene         43 F   128 1:22:57 4:25:05 5:54:22 14:11 
  102  39/43   M3549 Hansen Brad          39 M   139 1:06:45 4:16:18 5:54:39 14:12 
  103   2/7    F5099 HADLEY HEIDI         51 F    42 1:10:43 4:26:46 5:59:55 14:24 
  104  27/37   F3549 Nastro Debbie        39 F    17 1:17:23 4:26:42 6:00:19 14:25 
  105  15/21   F0134 Bogenrief Angela     29 F   158 1:07:07 4:03:24 6:00:35 14:26 
  106  28/37   F3549 Metz Jessica         35 F    31 1:14:35 4:31:16 6:05:23 14:37 
  107   3/7    F5099 Miller Sandee        53 F   240 1:11:12 4:29:41 6:06:07 14:39 
  108   8/18   M5099 Neslund Richard      59 M   156 1:16:31 4:24:19 6:07:32 14:43 
  109  29/37   F3549 Hattlestad Janet     36 F   225 1:11:24 4:34:49 6:10:42 14:50 
  110   9/18   M5099 Harrison David       50 M    24 1:18:47 4:41:26 6:12:37 14:55 
  111  16/21   F0134 Carlson Jessica      29 F    91 1:18:26 4:43:21 6:16:58 15:05 
  112   4/7    F5099 Dodson Kayla         53 F   118 1:11:36 4:43:59 6:22:45 15:19 
  113  10/18   M5099 Smith Thad           58 M   120 1:12:31 4:34:39 6:27:43 15:31 
  114   5/7    F5099 O'Grady Janice       58 F   107 1:21:29 4:47:02 6:28:32 15:33 
  115  17/21   F0134 Nelson Kristin       22 F    77 1:12:35 4:25:33 6:37:05 15:53 
  116  30/37   F3549 Fromm Anita          35 F   226 1:25:37 5:05:02 6:42:31 16:07 
  117  40/43   M3549 South Dan            41 M   203 1:18:17 4:40:46 6:43:26 16:09 
  118  31/37   F3549 MacDonald Jennifer   37 F    47 1:21:19 4:58:10 6:45:42 16:14 
  119  32/37   F3549 Pate Karen           42 F    97 1:21:55 4:59:29 6:49:17 16:23 
  120  41/43   M3549 Homelvig Pat         48 M    96 1:22:03 4:59:48 6:49:18 16:23 
  121  11/18   M5099 Chlouber Ken         68 M   244 1:24:26 5:06:51 6:51:16 16:28 
  122  18/21   F0134 Solohub Claire       28 F    79 1:20:48 5:03:39 6:54:19 16:35 
  123  12/18   M5099 Skies Sunny          58 M    71 1:25:04 5:07:14 6:56:33 16:40 
  124  13/18   M5099 Simone Jim           53 M   132 1:17:09         6:56:54 16:41 
  125  19/21   F0134 Woods Colleen        34 F   170 1:27:02 5:12:38 7:07:41 17:07 
  126  14/18   M5099 O'Connell Tom        56 M   196 1:11:27 4:44:40 7:07:44 17:07 
  127  20/21   F0134 Huss Sheila          31 F   143 1:18:51 5:05:11 7:10:24 17:13 
  128  21/21   F0134 Martinez Sylvia      23 F   137 1:11:01 4:57:47 7:10:24 17:13 
  129  33/37   F3549 Hollingsworth Jill   48 F    46 1:25:49 5:21:34 7:24:50 17:48 
  130  34/37   F3549 Neslund Carol        45 F    37 1:25:41 5:21:32 7:24:50 17:48 
  131  15/18   M5099 moyle bill           68 M    53 1:22:44 5:23:40 7:27:35 17:55 
  132  16/18   M5099 von Guerard Paul     55 M    33 1:27:10 5:57:24 8:28:38 20:21 
  133  17/18   M5099 Davis Jim            52 M    40 1:25:58 5:57:22 8:42:52 20:55 
  134  35/37   F3549 Lindgren Debra       46 F    41 1:26:00 5:57:27 8:42:52 20:55 
  135   6/7    F5099 Leedy M G            53 F    67 1:11:38 4:01:54               
  136  18/18   M5099 Alford Tom           69 M   122 1:08:43 4:06:29               
  137  16/16   M0134 Tomer Chris          27 M    34 1:12:50 4:16:25               
  138   7/7    F5099 Drake Susan          50 F   112 1:05:38                       
  139  42/43   M3549 Merritt David        38 M   104 1:09:06                       
  140  36/37   F3549 Merritt Tamara       38 F   103 1:14:37                       



Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Age S No.   5.9mi   19.2mi  Finish  Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== === = ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
  141  43/43   M3549 Fromm Tim            38 M    69 1:25:38                       
  142  37/37   F3549 Alvarez Kristen      39 F    68 1:27:00                       



25 Mile Age Group Results

                  OVERALL_MALE 25 Mile AGE GROUP:  1 - 99

    1     1 Mock Justin          25 3:05:37 

                 OVERALL_FEMALE 25 Mile AGE GROUP:  1 - 99

    1     2 Ortiz Anita          42 3:26:34 

                      MALE 25 Mile AGE GROUP:  1 - 34

    1     5 Africa Robert        34 3:35:47 
    2     7 Schneiter Michael    31 3:38:54 
    3    15 Gangelhoff Todd      34 3:49:13 
    4    23 Nuttelman Charlie    30 3:57:52 
    5    28 Kennedy Todd         32 4:02:57 
    6    47 Fisher Chris         32 4:23:25 
    7    49 Clark Nick           32 4:26:17 
    8    64 Deugan Jason         30 4:43:11 
    9    74 King C.J.            31 4:52:05 
   10    78 Richey Joseph        25 4:56:45 
   11    85 Butler Dave          34 4:58:47 
   12   124 Brown Rane           18 5:28:28 
   13   137 Springett Justin     33 5:37:40 
   14   151 Muntz James          31 5:46:08 

                     FEMALE 25 Mile AGE GROUP:  1 - 34

    1     4 Nelson Keri          25 3:30:47 
    2    51 Mahoney Mary         30 4:28:19 
    3    69 Schneiter Joy        24 4:46:25 
    4    82 richings-germa sam   33 4:57:59 
    5    84 MacDonald Michelle   33 4:58:10 
    6    92 Moyer Molly          31 5:03:56 
    7    93 Deugan Jessica       30 5:05:05 
    8   102 Maxfield-Kelle Cand  34 5:11:55 
    9   103 Manly Rebecca        32 5:13:15 
   10   112 Fliegelman Elizabet  31 5:21:59 
   11   125 Wood Paula           29 5:30:10 
   12   126 De Martino Cyndy     34 5:30:56 
   13   135 Grove Chris          31 5:37:32 
   14   146 Miller Amy           33 5:42:54 
   15   159 Bogenrief Angela     29 6:00:35 
   16   167 Carlson Jessica      29 6:16:58 
   17   172 Nelson Kristin       22 6:37:05 
   18   180 Solohub Claire       28 6:54:19 
   19   183 Woods Colleen        34 7:07:41 
   20   185 Huss Sheila          31 7:10:24 
   21   186 Martinez Sylvia      23 7:10:24 

                     MALE 25 Mile AGE GROUP:  35 - 49

    1     3 Burke Jason          38 3:26:57 
    2     6 Munro Chris          35 3:38:38 
    3    14 Bender Dusty         35 3:49:13 
    4    19 Hadley Allen         49 3:54:22 
    5    20 Poole Jason          35 3:54:43 
    6    32 portner seth         37 4:13:02 
    7    33 Dewey Torin          42 4:13:38 
    8    35 Rane Steven          35 4:15:56 
    9    36 Arnot John           39 4:15:59 
   10    38 Anderson Lars        42 4:16:53 
   11    41 Guzman Henry         42 4:17:51 
   12    43 Fliegelman Scott     39 4:18:29 
   13    46 Mosier Scott         36 4:20:37 
   14    48 Blake Neil           41 4:24:28 
   15    53 Selke Thomas         39 4:29:51 
   16    54 Hedlund Rodger       47 4:30:26 
   17    55 Muehzethallor Mark   47 4:30:55 
   18    61 Blaylock Derek       38 4:40:20 
   19    68 ostrowski sean       43 4:44:56 
   20    71 Bybee Charles        45 4:50:07 
   21    72 Gibbs Doug           44 4:50:35 
   22    73 Muthig Alec          35 4:50:40 
   23    75 Harbour Troy         38 4:53:18 
   24    76 grunstad dennie      47 4:53:25 
   25   104 Dawson Jamie         37 5:13:15 
   26   106 Villaire Lou         42 5:15:02 
   27   107 Pearson Rikard       46 5:16:00 
   28   111 Koppelman Gary       44 5:21:11 
   29   118 Brown Terry          46 5:24:04 
   30   121 Muller Chris         37 5:27:14 
   31   123 Kalesz Peter         42 5:27:19 
   32   129 Perry Dale           49 5:31:48 
   33   138 Boyt Todd            43 5:37:52 
   34   145 Harwell Devin        40 5:42:52 
   35   147 Stone Kyle           38 5:43:01 
   36   148 Piispanen Bruce      48 5:43:03 
   37   149 Knight Rob           39 5:44:42 
   38   150 Hughes Steve         46 5:45:32 
   39   156 Hansen Brad          39 5:54:39 
   40   175 South Dan            41 6:43:26 
   41   178 Homelvig Pat         48 6:49:18 

                    FEMALE 25 Mile AGE GROUP:  35 - 49

    1    44 ledet lisa           46 4:18:42 
    2    45 Van Cuyk Sheila      37 4:20:02 
    3    57 Anderson Laurie      41 4:34:15 
    4    60 Lapides Kate         43 4:38:41 
    5    63 Stonesmith Cindy     43 4:42:17 
    6    81 Russo Andrea         40 4:57:42 
    7    83 Kalesz Miki          40 4:58:04 
    8    91 Schmalz Terry        45 5:03:48 
    9    94 Johnston Mariann     38 5:05:18 
   10   105 Clements Becky       35 5:14:57 
   11   119 Hardman Justine      38 5:24:17 
   12   128 Pasetti Carla        39 5:31:23 
   13   130 Allison Amy          39 5:32:30 
   14   131 Helfrich Karen       40 5:33:39 
   15   132 Rhodes Julie         41 5:36:17 
   16   136 Geisler Brenda       46 5:37:32 
   17   139 Pyle Laura           35 5:39:33 
   18   140 poland chris         45 5:40:02 
   19   141 Vergara-Blake Judit  42 5:41:01 
   20   142 Frey Laura           38 5:41:19 
   21   144 Harwell Barb         39 5:42:52 
   22   152 Berkner Amy          40 5:48:08 
   23   153 Boyt Maureen         37 5:48:12 
   24   154 Kessel Kelli         36 5:50:10 
   25   155 Nitzky Alene         43 5:54:22 
   26   158 Nastro Debbie        39 6:00:19 
   27   161 Metz Jessica         35 6:05:23 
   28   165 Hattlestad Janet     36 6:10:42 
   29   174 Fromm Anita          35 6:42:31 
   30   176 MacDonald Jennifer   37 6:45:42 
   31   177 Pate Karen           42 6:49:17 
   32   187 Hollingsworth Jill   48 7:24:50 
   33   188 Neslund Carol        45 7:24:50 
   34   192 Lindgren Debra       46 8:42:52 

                     MALE 25 Mile AGE GROUP:  50 - 99

    1    12 Burrell Buzz         55 3:42:43 
    2    21 Benge Michael        52 3:54:55 
    3    26 Young Jeffrey        51 4:01:31 
    4    29 COTE GILLES          50 4:04:00 
    5   120 Coats Dan            50 5:25:58 
    6   122 Jewell Jack          53 5:27:14 
    7   133 Ulrich Marshall      55 5:36:20 
    8   163 Neslund Richard      59 6:07:32 
    9   166 Harrison David       50 6:12:37 
   10   169 Smith Thad           58 6:27:43 
   11   179 Chlouber Ken         68 6:51:16 
   12   181 Skies Sunny          58 6:56:33 
   13   182 Simone Jim           53 6:56:54 
   14   184 O'Connell Tom        56 7:07:44 
   15   189 moyle bill           68 7:27:35 
   16   190 von Guerard Paul     55 8:28:38 
   17   191 Davis Jim            52 8:42:52 

                    FEMALE 25 Mile AGE GROUP:  50 - 99

    1   143 yaklich cindi        50 5:42:33 
    2   157 HADLEY HEIDI         51 5:59:55 
    3   162 Miller Sandee        53 6:06:07 
    4   168 Dodson Kayla         53 6:22:45 
    5   170 O'Grady Janice       58 6:28:32 


10 Mile Overall Results

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                S Age Time    
===== ======== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   1/18   M3549 Boettcher Bernie    M  44 1:11:57 
    2   1/6    M0134 Martinez Omar       M  21 1:14:15 
    3   2/18   M3549 Espresso Bob        M  42 1:18:33 
    4   3/18   M3549 Wells Damian        M  36 1:19:54 
    5   1/7    M5099 Hibbard Heath       M  53 1:21:38 
    6   4/18   M3549 Bruggerman Carl     M  43 1:25:04 
    7   5/18   M3549 glenn tony          M  36 1:25:41 
    8   2/6    M0134 Granados Sam        M  16 1:25:44 
    9   3/6    M0134 Teppen Thomas       M  32 1:26:02 
   10   1/15   F0134 Towne Samantha      F  19 1:26:25 
   11   6/18   M3549 Fillmore Robert     M  49 1:27:39 
   12   4/6    M0134 After Brion         M  34 1:27:41 
   13   2/15   F0134 Gruben Jenna        F  29 1:27:57 
   14   1/11   F3549 COTE MARY           F  42 1:29:18 
   15   7/18   M3549 Hyde Westcott       M  36 1:30:25 
   16   8/18   M3549 Stroud John         M  43 1:30:48 
   17   9/18   M3549 Roberts Kirk        M  38 1:31:02 
   18  10/18   M3549 Catmur Martin       M  49 1:33:56 
   19   2/7    M5099 Ray Irwin           M  53 1:35:07 
   20   3/7    M5099 Islan Hampton       M  57 1:35:27 
   21   5/6    M0134 brink adam          M  32 1:37:35 
   22   3/15   F0134 Huggard Lori        F  31 1:39:17 
   23   1/4    F5099 Dolan Nancy         F  50 1:39:28 
   24   2/11   F3549 Blatter Jeanne      F  49 1:40:52 
   25   4/15   F0134 Dwyer Stephanie     F  32 1:41:50 
   26   6/6    M0134 Neal David          M  31 1:44:45 
   27   2/4    F5099 Dolan Barbara       F  50 1:44:57 
   28   3/11   F3549 Crawford Cindy      F  42 1:45:16 
   29  11/18   M3549 Vanderhoof Steve    M  49 1:45:40 
   30   5/15   F0134 Johnson Krista      F  34 1:46:22 
   31   4/7    M5099 Nelson Tom          M  61 1:46:49 
   32   4/11   F3549 Woods Bonnie        F  36 1:48:26 
   33   6/15   F0134 Boyles Diana        F  27 1:49:59 
   34  12/18   M3549 Bybee Charles       M  45 1:50:13 
   35   5/7    M5099 Hudek Karel         M  56 1:50:28 
   36  13/18   M3549 Naylor Rodney       M  39 1:51:05 
   37   7/15   F0134 McMahon Erin        F  29 1:52:05 
   38   8/15   F0134 Van Matre Monica    F  28 1:52:13 
   39   5/11   F3549 Coulter Stacey      F  40 1:55:17 
   40  14/18   M3549 Gurst Scott         M  46 1:58:21 
   41   9/15   F0134 Miller Dana         F  34 1:58:57 
   42   6/11   F3549 Roberts Jodi        F  35 1:58:57 
   43  10/15   F0134 Cary Christy        F  34 2:00:18 
   44   6/7    M5099 DeFeyter Steve      M  55 2:01:00 
   45  11/15   F0134 Thomas Barbara      F  32 2:03:56 
   46   7/7    M5099 Mann Donald         M  51 2:04:00 
   47  15/18   M3549 Orr Thomas          M  48 2:04:15 
   48  12/15   F0134 Place Kelly         F  34 2:06:21 
   49   7/11   F3549 Harkness Jill       F  44 2:06:37 
   50  16/18   M3549 Boyack Chris        M  37 2:06:41 


Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                S Age Time    
===== ======== ===== =================== = === ======= 
   51   8/11   F3549 Porter Kathleen     F  48 2:06:58 
   52   9/11   F3549 Bailey Elizabeth    F  43 2:08:06 
   53  17/18   M3549 Harkness Scott      M  46 2:08:28 
   54  10/11   F3549 Stough Jeanne       F  46 2:08:32 
   55   3/4    F5099 Moore L.            F  51 2:08:56 
   56  18/18   M3549 Barsness Chad       M  37 2:09:29 
   57  13/15   F0134 Morris cortnae      F  28 2:10:41 
   58  14/15   F0134 Jenkins Diane       F  33 2:11:46 
   59  11/11   F3549 Catmur Rosemary     F  48 2:13:35 
   60   4/4    F5099 Miller Danna        F  52 2:17:05 
   61  15/15   F0134 Aguiniga Jessica    F  27 2:21:34 


10 Mile Age Group Results

                  OVERALL_MALE 10 Mile AGE GROUP:  1 - 99

    1    13 Boettcher Bernie     44 1:11:57 

                 OVERALL_FEMALE 10 Mile AGE GROUP:  1 - 99

    1    23 Towne Samantha       19 1:26:25 

                      MALE 10 Mile AGE GROUP:  1 - 34

    1    15 Martinez Omar        21 1:14:15 
    2    21 Granados Sam         16 1:25:44 
    3    22 Teppen Thomas        32 1:26:02 
    4    25 After Brion          34 1:27:41 
    5    34 brink adam           32 1:37:35 
    6    39 Neal David           31 1:44:45 

                     FEMALE 10 Mile AGE GROUP:  1 - 34

    1    26 Gruben Jenna         29 1:27:57 
    2    35 Huggard Lori         31 1:39:17 
    3    38 Dwyer Stephanie      32 1:41:50 
    4    43 Johnson Krista       34 1:46:22 
    5    46 Boyles Diana         27 1:49:59 
    6    50 McMahon Erin         29 1:52:05 
    7    51 Van Matre Monica     28 1:52:13 
    8    54 Miller Dana          34 1:58:57 
    9    56 Cary Christy         34 2:00:18 
   10    58 Thomas Barbara       32 2:03:56 
   11    61 Place Kelly          34 2:06:21 
   12    70 Morris cortnae       28 2:10:41 
   13    71 Jenkins Diane        33 2:11:46 
   14    74 Aguiniga Jessica     27 2:21:34 

                     MALE 10 Mile AGE GROUP:  35 - 49

    1    16 Espresso Bob         42 1:18:33 
    2    17 Wells Damian         36 1:19:54 
    3    19 Bruggerman Carl      43 1:25:04 
    4    20 glenn tony           36 1:25:41 
    5    24 Fillmore Robert      49 1:27:39 
    6    28 Hyde Westcott        36 1:30:25 
    7    29 Stroud John          43 1:30:48 
    8    30 Roberts Kirk         38 1:31:02 
    9    31 Catmur Martin        49 1:33:56 
   10    42 Vanderhoof Steve     49 1:45:40 
   11    47 Bybee Charles        45 1:50:13 
   12    49 Naylor Rodney        39 1:51:05 
   13    53 Gurst Scott          46 1:58:21 
   14    60 Orr Thomas           48 2:04:15 
   15    63 Boyack Chris         37 2:06:41 
   16    66 Harkness Scott       46 2:08:28 
   17    69 Barsness Chad        37 2:09:29 

                    FEMALE 10 Mile AGE GROUP:  35 - 49

    1    27 COTE MARY            42 1:29:18 
    2    37 Blatter Jeanne       49 1:40:52 
    3    41 Crawford Cindy       42 1:45:16 
    4    45 Woods Bonnie         36 1:48:26 
    5    52 Coulter Stacey       40 1:55:17 
    6    55 Roberts Jodi         35 1:58:57 
    7    62 Harkness Jill        44 2:06:37 
    8    64 Porter Kathleen      48 2:06:58 
    9    65 Bailey Elizabeth     43 2:08:06 
   10    67 Stough Jeanne        46 2:08:32 
   11    72 Catmur Rosemary      48 2:13:35 

                     MALE 10 Mile AGE GROUP:  50 - 99

    1    18 Hibbard Heath        53 1:21:38 
    2    32 Ray Irwin            53 1:35:07 
    3    33 Islan Hampton        57 1:35:27 
    4    44 Nelson Tom           61 1:46:49 
    5    48 Hudek Karel          56 1:50:28 
    6    57 DeFeyter Steve       55 2:01:00 
    7    59 Mann Donald          51 2:04:00 

                    FEMALE 10 Mile AGE GROUP:  50 - 99

    1    36 Dolan Nancy          50 1:39:28 
    2    40 Dolan Barbara        50 1:44:57 
    3    68 Moore L.             51 2:08:56 
    4    73 Miller Danna         52 2:17:05 


5 Mile Overall Results

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Age S Time    
===== ======== ===== =================== === = ======= 
    1   1/3    M0134 Ndikumana Eric       17 M   36:18 
    2   2/3    M0134 Reza Irving          15 M   43:26 
    3   1/3    M3549 Zellner Paul         36 M   53:05 
    4   1/2    F3549 Adasz Helga          41 F 1:00:41 
    5   2/3    M3549 Ramsey Philip        40 M 1:04:11 
    6   3/3    M0134 Hendrickson Christi  31 M 1:04:52 
    7   3/3    M3549 Fraser Craig         43 M 1:04:59 
    8   2/2    F3549 Goodman Karen        35 F 1:05:02 
    9   1/3    F5099 Miller Sandee        53 F 1:07:34 
   10   1/2    F0134 McDermott Julie      29 F 1:07:47 
   11   2/3    F5099 leonhardt teresa     53 F 1:08:38 
   12   2/2    F0134 Higgins Shannon      30 F 1:10:49 
   13   3/3    F5099 DUNN LYNN            53 F 1:12:31 



5 Mile Age Group Results

                  OVERALL_MALE 5 Mile AGE GROUP:  1 - 99

    1     1 Ndikumana Eric       17   36:18 

                 OVERALL_FEMALE 5 Mile AGE GROUP:  1 - 99

    1     4 Adasz Helga          41 1:00:41 

                      MALE 5 Mile AGE GROUP:  1 - 34

    1     2 Reza Irving          15   43:26 
    2     6 Hendrickson Christi  31 1:04:52 

                     FEMALE 5 Mile AGE GROUP:  1 - 34

    1    10 McDermott Julie      29 1:07:47 
    2    12 Higgins Shannon      30 1:10:49 

                      MALE 5 Mile AGE GROUP:  35 - 49

    1     3 Zellner Paul         36   53:05 
    2     5 Ramsey Philip        40 1:04:11 
    3     7 Fraser Craig         43 1:04:59 

                     FEMALE 5 Mile AGE GROUP:  35 - 49

    1     8 Goodman Karen        35 1:05:02 

                      MALE 5 Mile AGE GROUP:  50 - 99


                     FEMALE 5 Mile AGE GROUP:  50 - 99

    1     9 Miller Sandee        53 1:07:34 
    2    11 leonhardt teresa     53 1:08:38 
    3    14 DUNN LYNN            53 1:12:31