6 hour Solo   6hr start: 6:00 pm                 1 2 3 4 5
  Age Group Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Team Mileage Last Lap 5.37 10.74 16.11 21.48 26.85                                  
1 Overall Male 204 Passenti, Brian M 38 Glenwood Springs CO 6H Solo More Cowbell 26.85 10:50:00 PM 6:48 PM 7:37 PM 8:38 PM 9:38 PM 10:50 PM
2 1st M 30-50 203 Duncan, Todd M 43 Aurora CO 6H Solo Double D's 26.85 10:52:00 PM 6:50 PM 7:42 PM 8:38 PM 9:40 PM 10:52 PM
3 Overall Female 207 Ballengee, Danelle F 41 Moab UT 6H Solo Milt's Stop & Eat 26.85 10:53:00 PM 6:50 PM 7:44 PM 8:43 PM 9:45 PM 10:53 PM
4 2nd M 30-50 208 Cubillas, Kevin M 48 Louisville CO 6H Solo I can't do this; OK I'll do this 21.48 10:41:00 PM 6:55 PM 7:58 PM 9:18 PM 10:41 PM  
5 1st F 30-50 205 Willie, Dessa F 50 Longmont CO 6H Solo Zoi's Running Boulder 21.48 11:03:00 PM 7:01 PM 8:09 PM 9:32 PM 11:03 PM  
6 3rd M 30-50 202 Bergher, Phillip M 49 Eckert CO 6H Solo Team A-G 10.74 9:30:00 PM 7:29 PM 9:30 PM      
7 2nd F 30-50 201 Rivenbark, Lisa F 34 Leanaer TX 6H Solo Team Edward 10.74 10:26:00 PM 8:14 PM 10:26 PM      
8 1st F under 30 206 Reynolds, Kirsten F 19 Cedaredge CO 6H Solo Narwhals 10.74 10:35:00 PM 7:51 PM 10:35 PM      
  12 hour Solo   12hr start: 7:02 am                 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
  Age Group Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Team Mileage Last Lap 5.37 10.74 16.11 21.48 26.85 32.22 37.59 42.96 48.33 53.7 59.07
1 Overall Male 256 Engineer, Neeraj M 36 Broomfield CO 12H Solo   59.07 6:16:00 PM 7:51 AM 8:43 AM 9:38 AM 10:31 AM 11:22 AM 12:16 PM 1:13 PM 2:20 PM 3:28 PM 4:50 PM 6:16 PM
2 Overall Female 263 Leneveu, Shana F 42 Louisville CO 12H Solo Team Skirt 53.7 6:37:00 PM 8:03 AM 9:08 AM 10:14 AM 11:23 AM 12:31 PM 1:40 PM 2:46 PM 3:57 PM 5:14 PM 6:37 PM  
3 1st M under 30 251 Friedman, Jeff M 29 Grand Junction CO 12H Solo Freebird 53.7 6:45:00 PM 7:51 AM 8:43 AM 9:38 AM 10:46 AM 11:50 AM 1:08 PM 2:35 PM 3:53 PM 5:16 PM 6:45 PM  
4 1st M over 50 264 Blankenship, Dan M 57 Loveland CO 12H Solo Reverand Slim 48.33 5:25:00 PM 7:58 AM 9:02 AM 10:07 AM 11:16 AM 12:22 PM 1:38 PM 2:51 PM 4:10 PM 5:25 PM    
5 1st M 30-50 266 Scott, John M 48 Lakewood CO 12H Solo Birthday Boy 48.33 5:55:00 PM 8:03 AM 9:08 AM 10:16 AM 11:27 AM 12:40 PM 1:56 PM 3:17 PM 4:36 PM 5:55 PM    
6 2nd M 30-50 254 Moreland, Jason M 34 Salt Lake City UT 12H Solo Team Moreland 48.33 6:15:00 PM 7:57 AM 8:56 AM 9:59 AM 11:22 AM 12:32 PM 1:44 PM 3:11 PM 4:46 PM 6:15 PM    
7 2nd M under 30 253 Brown, Jeff M 21 Las Vegas NV 12H Solo Runnin' Rebel 42.96 5:17:00 PM 7:53 AM 8:52 AM 9:55 AM 11:16 AM 12:50 PM 2:03 PM 3:52 PM 5:17 PM      
8 2nd M over 50 252 Brown, Marshall M 58 Draper UT 12H Solo SunDevilMarsh 42.96 6:27:00 PM 8:11 AM 9:29 AM 10:52 AM 12:17 PM 1:55 PM 3:32 PM 4:59 PM 6:27 PM      
9 1st F over 50 269 Rylander, Terri F 52 Mesquite NV 12H Solo Mesquitos on the Run 42.96 6:35:00 PM 8:08 AM 9:21 AM 10:43 AM 12:23 PM 1:48 PM 3:17 PM 4:48 PM 6:35 PM      
10 1st F 30-50 267 Galli, Julie F 36 Midvale UT 12H Solo Little Black 42.96 6:40:00 PM 7:59 AM 9:04 AM 10:19 AM 11:49 AM 1:44 PM 3:23 PM 5:11 PM 6:40 PM      
11 3rd M 30-50 258 Schulof, Daniel M 31 Salt Lake City UT 12H Solo Team Schulof 37.59 3:31:00 PM 8:02 AM 9:02 AM 9:59 AM 11:05 AM 12:06 PM 1:21 PM 3:31 PM        
12 3rd M over 50 265 Gerstenberger, Allen M 66 Littleton CO 12H Solo Allen G 37.59 6:06:00 PM 8:10 AM 9:25 AM 10:58 AM 12:30 PM 2:20 PM 4:06 PM 6:06 PM        
13 2nd F 30-50 268 Delman, Michele F 42 Longmont CO 12H Solo The Race Director's Wife 32.22 1:38:00 PM 8:01 AM 9:02 AM 10:07 AM 11:15 AM 12:22 PM 1:38 PM          
14 3rd F 30-50 261 Cubillas, Jennifer F 43 Louisville CO 12H Solo Jennif5er the 5 is silent 26.85 11:43:00 AM 7:53 AM 8:49 AM 9:45 AM 10:43 AM 11:43 AM            
15   257 de Junge, Jody F 47 Bountiful UT 12H Solo Team de Junge 26.85 3:02:00 PM 8:00 AM 9:15 AM 10:50 AM 12:43 PM 3:02 PM            
16   260 Mastro, Stacy F 30 Salt Lake City UT 12H Solo Team Matro 26.85 3:27:00 PM 8:17 AM 9:47 AM 11:31 AM 1:46 PM 3:27 PM            
17 2nd F over 50 259 Christ, Lori F 55 Albequerque NM 12H Solo Team Lori 26.85 4:30:00 PM 8:39 AM 10:31 AM 12:22 PM 2:19 PM 4:30 PM            
18   255 Moreland, Tara F 35 Salt Lake City UT 12H Solo Dirt Runner Girl  26.85 6:03:00 PM 8:39 AM 10:31 AM 12:35 PM 3:21 PM 6:03 PM            
  50K Race   50K start: 7:02 am                 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Age Group Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Team Mileage Last Lap 5.37 10.74 16.11 21.48 26.85 32.22
1 Overall Male 64 Edmonds, Chris M 20 Colorado Springs CO 50K O X 32.22 10:58:00 AM 7:39 AM 8:18 AM 8:55 AM 9:35 AM 10:15 AM 10:58 AM
2 1st M 30-50 68 Holmes, Ben M 31 Los Osos CA 50K Gutter Mutts 32.22 11:26:00 AM 7:46 AM 8:29 AM 9:12 AM 9:56 AM 10:41 AM 11:26 AM
3 Overall Female 67 Mellein, Claire F 29 Los Osos CA 50K Team Candy 32.22 11:40:00 AM 7:46 AM 8:29 AM 9:14 AM 10:01 AM 10:50 AM 11:40 AM
4 1st M under 30 54 Olson, David M 28 Ogden UT 50K Team Ridiculous 32.22 11:56:00 AM 7:50 AM 8:34 AM 9:17 AM 10:02 AM 10:53 AM 11:56 AM
5 2nd M 30-50 56 Rose, Michael M 48 Silt CO 50K Sapper 32.22 12:11:00 PM 7:52 AM 8:43 AM 9:32 AM 10:22 AM 11:15 AM 12:11 PM
6 1st F 30-50 59 Claridge, Rhonda F 45 Ophir CO 50K Rosie 32.22 12:18:00 PM 7:51 AM 8:42 AM 9:32 AM 10:26 AM 11:22 AM 12:18 PM
7 2nd M under 30 71 Gaytan, Rudy M 27 Arroyo Grande CA 50K Team S.O.S. 32.22 12:29:00 PM 7:47 AM 8:32 AM 9:18 AM 10:21 AM 11:29 AM 12:29 PM
8 3rd M 30-50 51 Uribe, Rodolfo M 33 San Luis Obispo CA 50K Team S.O.S. 32.22 12:40:00 PM 7:50 AM 8:41 AM 9:32 AM 10:28 AM 11:32 AM 12:40 PM
9 3rd M under 30 69 Lopiccolo, Alex M 26 Denver CO 50K Team Prime 32.22 12:57:00 PM 7:50 AM 8:40 AM 9:31 AM 10:32 AM 11:44 AM 12:57 PM
10   61 Hickman, Clay M 32 Memphis TN 50K Hickman 32.22 1:15:00 PM 7:53 AM 8:51 AM 9:51 AM 10:57 AM 12:03 PM 1:15 PM
11 1st F under 30 62 Hickman, Nancyanne F 28 Memphis TN 50K Hickman 32.22 1:15:00 PM 7:53 AM 8:51 AM 9:51 AM 10:57 AM 12:03 PM 1:15 PM
12 2nd F under 30 60 Soto, Danelle F 28 Litchfield Park AZ 50K Team Celery 32.22 1:38:00 PM 7:55 AM 8:53 AM 9:53 AM 11:03 AM 12:19 PM 1:38 PM
13 1st M over 50 55 Olson, Carl M 51 Colorado Springs CO 50K Team Dad 32.22 1:43:00 PM 7:58 AM 8:56 AM 9:58 AM 11:10 AM 12:30 PM 1:43 PM
14 2nd M over 50 52 Morton, James M 57 Craig CO 50K Team Stinger 32.22 1:47:00 PM 8:01 AM 9:05 AM 10:10 AM 11:20 AM 12:33 PM 1:47 PM
15 1st F over 50 66 Bolton, Diane F 51 Nashville, TN 50K Team Bolton 32.22 2:06:00 PM 8:05 AM 9:13 AM 10:19 AM 11:31 AM 12:44 PM 2:06 PM
16   63 Schmidt, Cory M 36 Monona WI 50K Kelvin 32.22 2:09:00 PM 7:59 AM 9:01 AM 10:14 AM 11:31 AM 12:50 PM 2:09 PM
17   53 Werey, Philippe M 48 Bristol   50K Hairy Rabbit  32.22 2:15:00 PM 8:01 AM 9:04 AM 10:14 AM 11:25 AM 12:46 PM 2:15 PM
18   70 Bishop, Thompson M 33 Aspen CO 50K Rainclouds 32.22 2:22:00 PM 8:00 AM 9:06 AM 10:13 AM 11:31 AM 12:53 PM 2:22 PM
19   65 Navarro, Xavier M 28 Sandy UT 50K Team Ninja 32.22 2:39:00 PM 7:59 AM 9:04 AM 10:11 AM 11:32 AM 1:08 PM 2:39 PM
20   57 Jensen, Jeremy M 33 Helper UT 50K Captain Awesome 32.22 3:48:00 PM 8:15 AM 9:41 AM 11:10 AM 12:41 PM 2:17 PM 3:48 PM
  DNF 58 Hoover, Van M 30 Midvale UT 50K Team Vacuum 26.85 2:39:00 PM 8:15 AM 9:41 AM 11:10 AM 12:41 PM 2:39 PM  
  24 hour Solo   24hr start: 7:02 am                 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
  Age Group Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Team Mileage Last Lap 5.37 10.74 16.11 21.48 26.85 32.22 37.59 42.96 48.33 53.7 59.07 64.44 69.81
1 Overall Female 29 Vasarhelyi, Charlotte F 37 Kitchener ON 24H Solo Running Free 69.81 11:46:00 PM 7:56 AM 8:54 AM 9:54 AM 11:02 AM 12:10 PM 1:22 PM 2:39 PM 3:54 PM 5:13 PM 6:39 PM 8:13 PM 9:50 PM 11:46 PM
2 Overall Male 31 Nussbeck, James M 32 San Diego CA 24H Solo James Nussbeck 69.81 5:16:00 AM 7:57 AM 9:02 AM 10:07 AM 11:26 AM 12:55 PM 2:35 PM 4:06 PM 5:41 PM 7:30 PM 9:27 PM 11:24 PM 2:00 AM 5:16 AM
3 1st M 30-50 33 Lennon, Chris M 40 Westminster CO 24H Solo Too Cold 59.07 9:50:00 PM 7:56 AM 8:54 AM 9:53 AM 10:58 AM 12:08 PM 1:56 PM 3:10 PM 4:42 PM 6:11 PM 7:43 PM 9:50 PM    
4 1st M over 50 34 Culver, Gary M 60 Mesquite NV 24H Solo Mesquitos on the run 53.7 8:15:00 PM 8:07 AM 9:15 AM 10:26 AM 11:43 AM 12:57 PM 2:17 PM 3:40 PM 5:07 PM 6:36 PM 8:15 PM      
5 1st F 30-50 27 Walker, Rebecca F 34 Arvada CO 24H Solo BEE RAD 48.33 10:26:00 PM 8:23 AM 9:49 AM 11:22 AM 1:04 PM 2:47 PM 4:33 PM 6:16 PM 8:14 PM 10:26 PM        
6 2nd M 30-50 30 Cooper, Barrett M 41 Colorado Springs CO 24H Solo Team Scrat 48.33 10:33:00 PM 8:03 AM 9:13 AM 10:30 AM 11:57 AM 1:43 PM 3:51 PM 6:16 PM 8:20 PM 10:33 PM        
7 2nd M over 50 262 Shaefer, Rick M 57 Eckert CO 24H Solo Team Schaefer 48.33 2:11:00 AM 8:12 AM 9:53 AM 11:45 AM 1:56 PM 3:57 PM 6:23 PM 8:42 PM 11:44 PM 2:11 AM        
8 2nd F 30-50 26 Clarke, Christine F 44 Longmont CO 24H Solo Violent Femme 48.33 3:31:00 AM 8:26 AM 10:10 AM 12:00 PM 2:17 PM 4:39 PM 7:12 PM 9:53 PM 12:57 AM 3:31 AM        
9 3rd M 30-50 28 Hendricks, Gus M 44 Fruita CO 24H Solo Hendricks 42.96 9:16:00 PM 8:02 AM 9:23 AM 10:57 AM 12:44 PM 3:04 PM 5:23 PM 7:23 PM 9:16 PM          
10 3rd F 30-50 32 Fisher, Susette F 46 Orem UT 24H Solo Mama Duck! 32.22 6:15:00 PM 9:32 AM 11:02 AM 12:31 PM 2:08 PM 4:12 PM 6:15 PM              
  100 Mile   100 mile start: 7:02 am                 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Out/back
  Age Group Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Team Mileage Last Lap 5.37 10.74 16.11 21.48 26.85 32.22 37.59 42.96 48.33 53.7 59.07 64.44 69.81 75.18 80.55 85.92 91.29 96.66 100
1 Overal Male 2 Hartman, Scot M 43 Thornton CO 100 Mile Team Batman 100 8:23:00 AM 8:05 AM 9:10 AM 10:16 AM 11:23 AM 12:37 PM 1:46 PM 2:59 PM 4:10 PM 5:26 PM 6:46 PM 8:06 PM 9:32 PM 11:07 PM 12:48 AM 2:21 AM 4:01 AM 5:49 AM 7:28 AM 8:23 AM
2 1st M 30-50 9 Churgovich, Hawaiian Shirt Ray M 47 Broomfield CO 100 Mile Hawaiian Shirt 100 10:11:00 AM 8:01 AM 9:02 AM 10:08 AM 11:19 AM 12:29 PM 1:45 PM 3:02 PM 4:20 PM 5:44 PM 7:04 PM 8:40 PM 10:16 PM 12:17 AM 2:09 AM 4:05 AM 5:54 AM 7:38 AM 9:19 AM 10:11 AM
  DNF 1 Garnanez, Rochelle F 34 Denver CO 100 Mile Team Mango 80.55 7:22:00 AM 8:04 AM 9:14 AM 10:25 AM 11:36 AM 12:52 PM 2:16 PM 3:47 PM 5:24 PM 7:02 PM 8:46 PM 10:42 PM 12:51 AM 2:44 AM 4:40 AM 7:22 AM        
  DNF 5 Unger, Gregory M 39 Scottsdale AZ 100 Mile Team Superman 64.44 11:39:00 PM 8:12 AM 9:23 AM 10:36 AM 11:52 AM 1:01 PM 2:22 PM 3:38 PM 4:56 PM 6:27 PM 7:56 PM 9:36 PM 11:39 PM              
  DNF 4 Hayes, Sadie F 43 Cardiff   100 Mile Team Hayes 53.7 8:22:00 PM 8:15 AM 9:37 AM 10:57 AM 12:31 PM 1:45 PM 2:58 PM 4:09 PM 5:27 PM 6:46 PM 8:22 PM                  
  DNF 7 Davis III, Frederick M 65 Cleveland OH 100 Mile Runs in Excess 42.96 7:53:00 PM 8:20 AM 9:45 AM 11:09 AM 12:40 PM 3:04 PM 4:35 PM 6:07 PM 7:53 PM                      
  DNF 12 Neslund, Richard M 64 Louisville CO 100 Mile Blue Dog 32.22 5:33:00 PM 8:16 AM 9:35 AM 10:55 AM 12:40 PM 2:46 PM 5:33 PM                          
  DNF 11 Pagethompson, David M 36 Castle Rock CO 100 Mile Zeus 32.22 5:47:00 PM 8:09 AM 9:29 AM 11:17 AM 1:13 PM 3:52 PM 5:47 PM                          
  DNF 3 Hayes, Anthony M 42 Cardiff   100 Mile Team Hayes 21.48 12:54:00 PM 8:15 AM 9:37 AM 10:58 AM 12:54 PM                              
  DNF 6 Soucie, Daniel M 30 Dover NH 100 Mile Team Jax 16.11 10:25:00 AM 8:04 AM 9:06 AM 10:25 AM                                
12 hour Duo   12hr Duo start: 7:02 am                 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
  Bib Team Name Gender Age City State Division Racer Mileage Last Lap 5.37 10.74 16.11 21.48 26.85 32.22 37.59 42.96 48.33 53.7 59.07 64.44 69.81
1st 12hr Duo 121 Fuego F 30 Salt Lake City UT 12 hr Duo Hull, Ramona 32.22 5:10:00 PM   8:40 AM   10:19 AM   11:56 AM   1:35 PM   3:20 PM   5:10 PM  
122 Fuego M 37 Snowmass Village  CO 12 hr Duo Huber, Matt  37.59 6:19:00 PM 7:50 AM   9:27 AM   11:04 AM   12:42 PM   2:23 PM   4:13 PM   6:19 PM
Team Fuego Total: 69.81
2nd 12hr Duo 123 C&C Running Factory M   Grand Junction CO 12 hr Duo Wright, Chris 32.22 1:28:00 PM 7:55 AM 8:52 AM 9:56 AM 11:05 AM 12:17 PM 1:28 PM              
124 C&C Running Factory M   Moab UT 12 hr Duo Martinez, Chris 26.85 6:35:00 PM             2:38 PM 3:36 PM 4:34 PM 5:34 PM 6:35 PM    
Team C&C Running Factories Total: 59.07
3rd 12hr Duo 125 Red Dirt Duo F 31 Gunnison CO 12 hr Duo Nelson, Keri 26.85 1:28:00 PM 7:47 AM 8:33 AM 9:20 AM       12:35 PM 1:28 PM          
126 Red Dirt Duo M 43 Moab UT 12 hr Duo Peottgen, Greg 16.11 11:47:00 AM       10:08 AM 10:54 AM 11:47 AM              
Team Red Dirt Duo Total: 42.96
24hr Extreme   24hr Extreme start: 7:02 am                 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  Bib Team Name Gender Age City State Division Racer Mileage Last Lap 5.37 10.74 16.11 21.48 26.85 32.22 37.59 42.96 48.33 53.7 59.07 64.44 69.81 75.18 80.55 85.92 91.29 96.66 102.03 107.4 112.77 118.14
1st 24 hour Extreme Team 127 Eagle Four F   Eagle CO 24H Extreme Morrissey, Megan  26.85 11:44:00 PM   8:33 AM         12:44 PM         5:02 PM           10:38 PM 11:44 PM      
128 Eagle Four F   Eagle CO 24H Extreme Ortiz, Anita 26.85 9:41:00 PM 7:46 AM         11:57 AM         4:13 PM         8:47 PM 9:41 PM          
129 Eagle Four F   Eagle CO 24H Extreme Throckmorton, Sue 21.48 12:59:00 AM     9:23 AM         1:35 PM         5:56 PM             12:59 AM    
130 Eagle Four M   Eagle CO 24H Extreme Muehlethaler, Mark  21.48 1:55:00 AM       10:13 AM         2:25 PM         6:51 PM             1:55 AM  
131 Eagle Four F   Eagle CO 24H Extreme Crawford, Cindi 21.48 3:24:00 AM         11:12 AM         3:27 PM         7:58 PM             3:24 AM
Team Eagle Four/Five Total: 118.14