Desert RATS Trailrunning Festival Results 2015
50K
OVERALL NO. FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE Gender CITY STATE DIV DIV Place DIV TOTAL Gender Place Gender Total TIME
1 931 Scott VIG 40 M FRUITA CO M-Overall 1 1 1 36 4:34:49
2 887 Dustin SIMOENS 27 M CRESTED BUTTTE CO M2029 1 6 2 36 4:38:39
3 956 Jason WHITESIDES 40 M GRAND JUNCTION CO M4049 1 9 3 36 5:03:28
4 870 Joseph SCHRICHTE 27 M SUWANEE GA M2029 2 6 4 36 5:11:57
5 501 Jacque ABADIE 34 M LITTLETON CO M3039 1 15 5 36 5:22:03
6 559 Duncan CALLAHAN 32 M GUNNISON CO M3039 2 15 6 36 5:22:17
7 757 Jim MALLORY 48 M CONIFER CO M4049 2 9 7 36 5:38:32
8 756 Dustin MALLORY 32 M ERIE CO M3039 3 15 8 36 6:07:06
9 573 Jonathan COHEN 33 M WHEAT RIDGE CO M3039 4 15 9 36 6:08:01
10 872 Mark SCHWINNEN 46 M BOULDER CO M4049 3 9 10 36 6:09:14
11 860 Brad RUGEL 39 M GRAND JUNCTION CO M3039 5 15 11 36 6:12:11
12 917 Lindsay THALACKER 31 F LOGAN UT F-Overall 1 1 1 13 6:15:23
13 744 Mark LISAK 58 M OLATHE CO M5059 1 4 12 36 6:17:20
14 832 Antonio PIZANO 37 M LITTLETON CO M3039 6 15 13 36 6:17:37
15 985 Sean COTTER 47 M GRAND JUNCTION CO M4049 4 9 14 36 6:19:18
16 688 Conner JACKSON 22 M GUNNISON CO M2029 3 6 15 36 6:19:20
17 770 Michael MCBRIDE 51 M GRAND JUNCTION CO M5059 2 4 16 36 6:28:32
18 817 Keith ONEAL 36 M CENTENNIAL CO M3039 7 15 17 36 6:29:39
19 567 Nicholas CHILDERS 31 M DENVER CO M3039 8 15 18 36 6:33:20
20 918 Scott THALACKER 32 M LOGAN UT M3039 9 15 19 36 6:37:13
21 893 Derek SMITH 30 M SALT LAKE CITY UT M3039 10 15 20 36 6:37:55
22 522 Michael BARTON 46 M OLATHE CO M4049 5 9 21 36 6:48:18
23 553 Scott BURKE 29 M DENVER CO M2029 4 6 22 36 6:54:52
24 783 Skippy MESIROW 28 M ASPEN IL M2029 5 6 23 36 6:56:24
25 915 Briana TERRY 36 F SALT LAKE CITY UT F3039 1 5 2 13 7:05:09
26 709 Maggi KELLY 48 F LONGMONT CO F4049 1 6 3 13 7:06:10
27 758 Lisa MANSFIELD 47 F NIWOT CO F4049 2 6 4 13 7:09:56
28 855 Weston RICKS 39 M HIGHLAND UT M3039 11 15 24 36 7:12:48
29 980 Laurie NAKAUCHI 45 F LAKEWOOD CO F4049 3 6 5 13 7:21:10
30 787 Grace MILLS 44 F LITTLETON CO F4049 4 6 6 13 7:24:47
31 737 Leigh LEVESQUE 48 F LONGMONT CO F4049 5 6 7 13 7:26:50
32 794 Mark MOYER 58 M WESTMINSTER CO M5059 3 4 25 36 7:31:55
33 877 Sam SHARP 40 M DENVER CO M4049 6 9 26 36 7:34:16
34 581 John COUGHRAN 46 M FRUITA CO M4049 7 9 27 36 7:36:29
35 506 Joshua ANDERSON 30 M LONGMONT CO M3039 12 15 28 36 7:40:23
36 528 Ryan BEACH 30 M WESTMINSTER CO M3039 13 15 29 36 7:40:25
37 873 Heath SCOTT 40 M FRUITA CO M4049 8 9 30 36 7:46:13
38 590 Esa CRUMB 33 F RICHMOND CA F3039 2 5 8 13 7:46:20
39 796 Tracie MUCHA 33 F DENVER CO F3039 3 5 9 13 7:46:36
40 509 Justin ARBUCKLE 38 M HIGHLANDS RANCH CO M3039 14 15 31 36 7:47:37
41 571 Chris COBERLY 37 M HIGHLANDS RANCH CO M3039 15 15 32 36 7:47:40
42 716 Kate KLAVER 31 F DENVER CO F3039 4 5 10 13 7:48:53
43 888 Kim SIMPSON 37 F DENVER CO F3039 5 5 11 13 7:50:15
44 822 Richard PARKER 29 M LAKEWOOD CO M2029 6 6 33 36 7:56:10
45 666 Karen HELFRICH 48 F SALT LAKE CITY UT F4049 6 6 12 13 8:00:24
46 861 Adam RUSH 43 M FRUITA CO M4049 9 9 34 36 8:18:59
47 735 Gary LEAR 59 M BRIGHTON CO M5059 4 4 35 36 8:45:11
48 558 Edi CADORIN 60 F TREVISO TV F60UP 1 1 13 13 8:53:53
49 795 Bill MOYLE 76 M LONE TREE CO M60UP 1 1 36 36 9:38:43
DNF 653 Janene GUISEFFI 30 F FAIRBORN OH F3039
DNF 664 Adrienne HEARNE 26 F STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO F2029
DNF 704 Carrie KEAHEY 32 F DENVER CO F3039
DNF 711 Drake KENNON 20 M BOULDER CO M2029
DNF 752 Laura LUHN 35 F DENVER CO F3039
DNF 813 Cionnaith O'DUBHAIGH 38 M LAKE CITY CO M3039
DNF 857 Anthony RITCHIE 29 M FAIRBORN OH M2029
DNF 867 Heidi SAUERLAND 29 F STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO F2029
Double Marathon
1 984 Jeason MURPHY 35 M CARBONDALE CO M-Overall 1 1 1 12 7:59:17
2 654 Ryan GULDAN 31 M DENVER CO M3039 1 5 2 12 8:06:30
3 959 Brooks WILLIAMS 32 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO M3039 2 5 3 12 8:34:05
4 884 Josh SIMKINS 23 M GUNNISON CO M2029 1 4 4 12 8:35:43
5 511 Philip ASPSJÖ 25 M BOULDER CO M2029 2 4 5 12 8:40:57
6 972 Kyle YOUNG 29 M CARBONDALE CO M2029 3 4 6 12 8:46:06
7 954 Sean WETSTINE 38 M GRAND JUNCTION CO M3039 3 5 7 12 9:35:53
8 627 James FRANKLIN 49 M BOULDER CO M4049 1 1 8 12 9:48:21
9 692 Joshua JOHNSON 38 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO M3039 4 5 9 12 10:34:13
10 834 Andrew POLAND 28 M LAKEWOOD CO M2029 4 4 10 12 10:44:58
11 982 Laura HRONIK 36 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO F-Overall 1 1 1 2 10:51:18
12 644 Kevin GEISEN 18 M GUNNISON CO M0119 1 1 11 12 10:53:48
13 703 Junko KAZUKAWA 51 F DENVER CO F5059 1 1 2 2 10:58:19
14 930 William VICKERS 35 M FREDERICK CO M3039 5 5 12 12 11:09:22
DNF 525 Brian BAUGH 35 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO M3039
DNF 639 Katie GATES 36 F LOUISVILLE CO F3039
DNF 696 Gabe JOYES 29 M LANDER WY M2029
DNF 712 Brian KENT 58 M LYONS CO M5059
DNF 736 Stephanie LEFFERTS 26 F BRECKENRIDGE CO F2029
DNF 818 Anita ORTIZ 50 F EAGLE CO F5059
DNF 828 Darcy PICEU 40 F BOULDER CO F4049
DNF 983 Erik STORHEIM 42 M SALT LAKE CITY UT M4049
Marathon
1 823 Timmy PARR 33 M LEADVILLE CO M-Overall 1 1 1 29 3:18:22
2 658 Thomas HANKS 39 M DALEVILLE AL M3039 1 13 2 29 3:35:22
3 649 Billy GRIMES 37 M STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO M3039 2 13 3 29 3:48:03
4 610 Jeremy DUNCAN 33 M CARBONDALE CO M3039 3 13 4 29 3:49:50
5 849 Brian REAM 39 M BOULDER CO M3039 4 13 5 29 3:57:06
6 772 Whitney MCCAIN 34 F BOULDER CO F-Overall 1 1 1 21 4:09:52
7 715 Katie KIRSCH 31 F GOLDEN CO F3039 1 10 2 21 4:12:01
8 948 Jon WEBB 40 M BOULDER CO M4049 1 7 6 29 4:12:52
9 529 Kreighton BIEGER 41 M BOULDER CO M4049 2 7 7 29 4:15:42
10 680 Jay HUNT 35 M GUNNISON CO M3039 5 13 8 29 4:16:11
11 579 Gilles COTE 58 M BASALT CO M5059 1 4 9 29 4:18:40
12 941 Leora WALLACE 33 F GUNNISON CO F3039 2 10 3 21 4:19:02
13 619 Greg EYNON 38 M WOLCOTT CO M3039 6 13 10 29 4:23:39
14 771 Lucas MCCAIN 35 M BOULDER CO M3039 7 13 11 29 4:24:48
15 838 Amelia POTVIN 28 F CARBONDALE CO F2029 1 6 4 21 4:25:52
16 502 Kurt ACHTENHAGEN 43 M BOULDER CO M4049 3 7 12 29 4:31:10
17 883 Kristi SIMAN 35 F FRUITA CO F3039 3 10 5 21 4:32:17
18 751 Jim LOVELACE 37 M GUNNISON CO M3039 8 13 13 29 4:41:34
19 620 John FARLESS 39 M EVANSVILLE IN M3039 9 13 14 29 4:43:02
20 916 Simon TESTA 43 M BOULDER CO M4049 4 7 15 29 4:44:17
21 698 Linsey KACH 33 F FRISCO CO F3039 4 10 6 21 4:44:19
22 536 Stephanie BONUCCI 23 F DENVER CO F2029 2 6 7 21 4:45:49
23 753 Lauren LUNDQUIST 22 F GOLDEN CO F2029 3 6 8 21 4:50:03
24 659 Matthew HANSON 33 M BRECKENRIDGE CO M3039 10 13 16 29 4:55:41
25 978 Vance WECKWORTH II 33 M   CO M3039 11 13 17 29 4:55:48
26 949 Leah WECKWORTH 29 F FRUITA CO F2029 4 6 9 21 4:55:50
27 572 Erica COHEN 32 F WHEAT RIDGE CO F3039 5 10 10 21 4:57:04
28 516 Robyn BAKER 38 F LANDER WY F3039 6 10 11 21 4:59:35
29 636 Chris GALLIGAN 37 M DENVER CO M3039 12 13 18 29 5:02:02
30 864 Matthew RUTLEDGE 38 M GOLDEN CO M3039 13 13 19 29 5:16:18
31 668 Rick HESTER 26 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO M2029 1 2 20 29 5:17:31
32 896 Phil SPARKES 49 M WAYZATA MN M4049 5 7 21 29 5:17:47
33 953 Laura WETSTINE 32 F GRAND JUNCTION CO F3039 7 10 12 21 5:17:52
34 589 John CROWTHER 47 M DENVER CO M4049 6 7 22 29 5:18:32
35 942 Lena WALTON 38 F NEW CASTLE CO F3039 8 10 13 21 5:30:06
36 859 Randy ROSS 53 M NEW CASTLE CO M5059 2 4 23 29 5:30:07
37 514 Bree BACALIS 36 F LOVELAND CO F3039 9 10 14 21 5:33:20
38 591 Julian CULLUMBER 19 M GUNNISON CO M0119 1 1 24 29 5:48:19
39 809 Loren NIKLASON 63 M TETONIA ID M60UP 1 1 25 29 5:54:04
40 936 Jeffrey WAGNER 57 M FRUITA CO M5059 3 4 26 29 6:14:43
41 833 Stephen PLACHTA 28 M CHICAGO IL M2029 2 2 27 29 6:20:50
42 642 Jeffrey GEHLHAUSEN 41 M MONTROSE CO M4049 7 7 28 29 6:21:58
43 819 John G. OSTER 50 M GRAND JUNCTION CO M5059 4 4 29 29 6:25:37
44 631 Monique FRENCH 48 F MONUMENT CO F4049 1 1 15 21 6:26:00
45 724 Ruth KUBIN 50 F GRAND JUNCTION CO F5059 1 3 16 21 6:30:55
46 791 Lynell MORRIS 29 F GRAND JUNCTION CO F2029 5 6 17 21 6:30:57
47 827 Anita PENDLETON 52 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO F5059 2 3 18 21 6:34:46
48 634 Katherine FRY 39 F ASPEN CO F3039 10 10 19 21 6:56:29
49 879 Teri SHECTER 59 F GRAND JUNCTION CO F5059 3 3 20 21 6:58:48
50 645 Hannah GILWIT 27 F GRAND JUNCTION CO F2029 6 6 21 21 7:13:59
DNF 505 Mike AMBROSE 27 M BRECKENRIDGE CO M2029
DNF 613 Walter EDWARDS 39 M BOULDER CO M3039
DNF 660 Ian HARRISON 50 M BOULDER CO M5059
DNF 945 Stacie WARD 56 F BOULDER CO F5059
5 Mile
OVERALL NO. FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE Gender CITY STATE DIV DIV PLACE DIV TOTAL Gender Place Gender Time TIME
1 754 Nate MADDOX 18 M EAGLE CO M-OVERALL 1 4 1 22 40:57:00
2 593 Jim CURCIO 55 M BRECKENRIDGE CO M5059 1 6 2 22 45:12:00
3 689 Josh JAEGER 21 M GUNNISON CO M2029 1 2 3 22 48:02:00
4 996 Makenna BROYLES 18 F FRUITA CO F-OVERALL 1 1 1 37 48:03:00
5 705 Anne KEARNEY 25 F WESTBROOK CT F2029 1 8 2 37 50:46:00
6 576 Kyle COMBE 15 M SALT LAKE CITY UT M0119 1 1 4 22 52:51:00
7 926 Mark VAUGHN 55 M LOVELAND CO M5059 2 6 5 22 53:41:00
8 560 Rachel CAMBRAY 37 F GRAND JUNCTION CO F3039 1 10 3 37 54:36:00
9 994 Joe CARAMITARO 65 M     M60UP 1 4 6 22 54:46:00
10 934 Stefanie VON FLUE 31 F GRAND JUNCTION CO F3039 2 10 4 37 54:55:00
11 836 Amber POMMARANE 35 F GRAND JUNCTION CO F3039 3 10 5 37 55:21:00
12 565 Chris CARR 40 M BOULDER CO M4049 1 7 7 22 55:38:00
13 755 Samantha MADDOX 20 F GUNNISON CO F2029 2 8 6 37 56:00:00
14 908 Dave SUTTON 49 M LOUISVILLE CO M4049 2 7 8 22 56:02:00
15 992 Leah MCDONALD 27 F BOULDER CO F2029 3 8 7 37 57:45:00
16 552 Jude BURGOYNE 27 M MINNEAPOLIS MN M2029 2 2 9 22 57:52:00
17 521 Terry BARBER 50 M CRAIG CO M5059 3 6 10 22 58:05:00
18 802 Kat MURPHY 23 F GREENWOOD VILLAGE CO F2029 4 8 8 37 58:30:00
19 721 Jeff KREMER 63 M SNOWMASS VILLAGE CO M60UP 2 4 11 22 58:33:00
20 543 Kristin BRINKER 29 F SALT LAKE CITY UT F2029 5 8 9 37 1:00:04
21 558 Edi CADORIN 60 F TREVISO TV F60UP 1 4 10 37 1:00:04
22 669 Erica HEWITT 41 F OAK CREEK CO F4049 1 5 11 37 1:00:37
23 564 Chad CARR 43 M NEW ALBANY OH M4049 3 7 12 22 1:01:12
24 988 Helen MCQUEENEY 63 F GLEENWOOD SPRINGS CO F60UP 2 4 12 37 1:01:43
25 786 Molly MIKITA 37 F BRECKENRIDGE CO F3039 4 10 13 37 1:02:09
26 865 Gilbert SANCHEZ 47 M GRAND JUNCTION CO M4049 4 7 13 22 1:02:22
27 999 Chris SIERRA 57 M THORNTON CO M5059 4 6 14 22 1:02:53
28 830 Judy PIERCE 56 F TAOS NM F5059 1 3 14 37 1:04:45
29 523 Julie BATT 48 F HOTCHKISS CO F4049 2 5 15 37 1:05:18
30 899 Ellen STEINER 29 F DENVER CO F2029 6 8 16 37 1:05:36
31 714 Julia KIDD 34 F CRESTED BUTTE CO F3039 5 10 17 37 1:05:38
32 965 Amber WISSING 35 F GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO F3039 6 10 18 37 1:05:41
33 656 Heidi HALLADAY 57 F RIFLE CO F5059 2 3 19 37 1:05:49
34 852 Nancy REINISCH 62 F GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO F60UP 3 4 20 37 1:05:51
35 617 Annie ENGERS 31 F LAFAYETTE CO F3039 7 10 21 37 1:06:09
36 687 Sarah IRWIN-POWELL 49 F NEDERLAND CO F4049 3 5 22 37 1:06:24
37 987 Susan MARTIN 12 F CANON CITY CO F0119 1 6 23 37 1:08:27
38 886 Caitlin SIMMS 26 F GLADE PARK CO F2029 7 8 24 37 1:08:31
39 624 Meaghan FORBES 15 F GYPSUM CO F0119 2 6 25 37 1:08:58
40 924 Tammy TUCKER 54 F CARBONDALE CO F5059 3 3 26 37 1:09:42
41 708 Sarah KEIDAN 10 F BOULDER CO F0119 3 6 27 37 1:10:28
42 963 Amy WINSTON 46 F DENVER CO F4049 4 5 28 37 1:11:21
43 707 Gabrielle KEIDAN 9 F BOULDER CO F0119 4 6 29 37 1:14:32
44 706 Benjamin KEIDAN 42 M BOULDER CO M4049 5 7 15 22 1:14:34
45 944 Matt WARD 30 M MEEKER CO M3039 1 1 16 22 1:14:37
46 750 Christina LOVELACE 33 F GUNNISON CO F3039 8 10 30 37 1:15:22
47 937 Tamarie WAGNER 36 F FRUITA CO F3039 9 10 31 37 1:15:24
48 663 Michael HAWKINS 43 M GRAND JUNCTION CO M4049 6 7 17 22 1:15:53
49 799 Keith MULLIGAN 63 M MANOTICK   M60UP 3 4 18 22 1:17:12
50 989 Diane LAMB 60 F GRAND JUNCTION CO F60UP 4 4 32 37 1:19:37
51 831 Randy PIFER 57 M GRAND JUNCTION CO M5059 5 6 19 22 1:20:05
52 929 Monica VICKERS 39 F FREDERICK CO F3039 10 10 33 37 1:23:54
53 967 William WOLFRAM 63 M THE WOODLANDS TX M60UP 4 4 20 22 1:27:47
54 821 Jackie PARKER 28 F LAKEWOOD CO F2029 8 8 34 37 1:27:49
55 780 Dennis MERTA 48 M BROOMFIELD CO M4049 7 7 21 22 1:29:56
56 781 Robbin MERTA 44 F BROOMFIELD CO F4049 5 5 35 37 1:29:58
57 935 Jeffrey WAGNER 57 M FRUITA CO M5059 6 6 22 22 1:41:46
58 517 Sasha DELMAN 11 F     F0119 5 6 36 37 1:46:57
59 1000 Paige DELMAN 11 F     F0119 6 6 37 37 1:46:57
Half Marathon
1 892 Cameron SMITH 19 M GUNNISON CO M-OVERALL 1 1 1 67 1:29:55
2 788 Cale MITCHELL 28 M ASPEN CO M2029 1 12 2 67 1:30:49
3 504 Mike AMBROSA 27 M BRECKENRIDGE CO M2029 2 12 3 67 1:33:02
4 766 Chris MARTINEZ 43 M MOAB UT M4049 1 23 4 67 1:33:44
5 797 Drew MUELLER 31 M MADISON WI M3039 1 14 5 67 1:35:03
6 665 Josh HEJTMANEK 36 M NEW CASTLE CO M3039 2 14 6 67 1:35:15
7 998 Makoto WATANABE 20 M GRAND JUNCTION CO M2029 3 12 7 67 1:40:30
8 607 Kim DOBSON 30 F GRAND JUNCTION CO F-OVERALL 1 1 1 100 1:41:52
9 793 Justin MOSES 29 M EDWARDS CO M2029 4 12 8 67 1:42:06
10 991 Cole BROWN 27 M FORD KS M2029 5 12 9 67 1:42:14
11 719 Lindsay KRAUSE 37 F LITTLETON CO F3039 1 36 2 100 1:42:16
12 824 Brian PASSENTI 40 M GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO M4049 2 23 10 67 1:45:56
13 759 Gabe MARBAS 16 M PARACHUTE CO M0119 1 3 11 67 1:46:10
14 792 James MORTON-COHEN 50 M GRAND JUNCTION CO M5059 1 8 12 67 1:46:29
15 549 Levi BROYLES 48 M DELTA CO M4049 3 23 13 67 1:46:37
16 990 Travis BROWN 30 M FORD KS M3039 3 14 14 67 1:49:47
17 952 William WENTZ 31 M GRAND JUNCTION CO M3039 4 14 15 67 1:51:36
18 974 Brier YOUNGFLEISH 16 F GRAND JUNCTION CO F0119 1 5 3 100 1:51:40
19 837 Andy POOLE 46 M ASPEN CO M4049 4 23 16 67 1:55:30
20 862 Ryan RUSS 22 F GOLDEN CO F2029 1 20 4 100 1:56:36
21 768 Amanda MAZANTI 29 F LAFAYETTE CO F2029 2 20 5 100 1:56:38
22 647 Zach GOERING 18 M GUNNISON CO M0119 2 3 17 67 1:57:19
23 866 Stephanie SATHRE 26 F CHASKA MN F2029 3 20 6 100 1:57:27
24 839 Aaron POUST 29 M GRAND JUNCTION CO M2029 6 12 18 67 1:57:33
25 726 Derek KUHR 42 M BOULDER CO M4049 5 23 19 67 1:58:06
26 507 Matthew ANDERSON 40 M LAKEWOOD CO M4049 6 23 20 67 1:58:28
27 684 Max HUTCHESON 37 M DURANGO CO M3039 5 14 21 67 1:58:42
28 769 Brian MAZANTI 29 M LAFAYETTE CO M2029 7 12 22 67 1:58:44
29 622 Michael FISHER 24 M DENVER CO M2029 8 12 23 67 1:59:11
30 950 Liz WEISS 29 F GUNNISON CO F2029 4 20 7 100 1:59:51
31 524 Andrea BAUER 53 F CARBONDALE CO F5059 1 11 8 100 2:00:00
32 846 Shelbie RALSTON 20 F GUNNISON CO F2029 5 20 9 100 2:00:45
33 697 Simeon KAAN 22 M GRAND JUNCTION CO M2029 9 12 24 67 2:00:53
34 814 Trisha OETH 35 F BOULDER CO F3039 2 36 10 100 2:01:41
35 722 Jeffrey KRIMMEL 26 M CLEVELAND HEIGHTS OH M2029 10 12 25 67 2:03:30
36 739 Hannah LEVINE 28 F BOULDER CO F2029 6 20 11 100 2:04:46
37 878 John SHAW 46 M DURANGO CO M4049 7 23 26 67 2:05:39
38 652 Laurie GUEVARA-STONE 49 F CARBONDALE CO F4049 1 26 12 100 2:05:50
39 512 Lauren ATKINSON 32 F MOAB UT F3039 3 36 13 100 2:06:08
40 835 Alessio POLLAROLO 35 M BOULDER CO M3039 6 14 27 67 2:06:41
41 683 Katie HUTCHESON 36 F DURANGO CO F3039 4 36 14 100 2:08:54
42 672 Rich HOOPER 66 M BASALT CO M60UP 1 6 28 67 2:09:01
43 997 Sarah BRITTENHAM 32 F DENVER CO F3039 5 36 15 100 2:09:12
44 904 Darren STRUBLE 41 M GUNNISON CO M4049 8 23 29 67 2:09:32
45 701 Jessica KASSONFOSS 35 F LAKEWOOD CO F3039 6 36 16 100 2:10:04
46 674 Megan HUDSON 38 F BOULDER CO F3039 7 36 17 100 2:10:29
47 595 Daren DAHLMAN 46 M VALPARAISO IN M4049 9 23 30 67 2:10:35
48 575 John COMBE 56 M SALT LAKE CITY UT M5059 2 8 31 67 2:10:48
49 650 Kathryn GROSSCUP 42 F GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO F4049 2 26 18 100 2:10:50
50 546 David BROOKS 46 M GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO M4049 10 23 32 67 2:10:52
51 805 Jessica NATHE 28 F GRAND JUNCTION CO F2029 7 20 19 100 2:10:54
52 713 Svetoslava KERPEDJIEVA 26 F PITTSBURGH PA F2029 8 20 20 100 2:10:57
53 547 Ellen BROOKS 46 F GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO F4049 3 26 21 100 2:11:04
54 614 Tom ELA 62 M GRAND JUNCTION CO M60UP 2 6 33 67 2:11:40
55 545 Laurie BROCKWAY 53 F BOULDER CO F5059 2 11 22 100 2:11:41
56 933 Devin VISCIANO 29 M WHEAT RIDGE CO M2029 11 12 34 67 2:12:28
57 555 Amy BUTOWICZ 40 F CARBONDALE CO F4049 4 26 23 100 2:12:40
58 518 Ginny BANK 51 F BOULDER CO F5059 3 11 24 100 2:12:43
59 718 Warren KNUTSON 18 M GUNNISON CO M0119 3 3 35 67 2:13:08
60 975 Troy YOUNGFLEISH 46 M GRAND JUNCTION CO M4049 11 23 36 67 2:13:45
61 626 Elizabeth FORTUSHNIAK 37 F GRAND JUNCTION CO F3039 8 36 25 100 2:13:47
62 761 Patrick MARBAS 45 M PARACHUTE CO M4049 12 23 37 67 2:13:49
63 646 Kierstin GODSON 35 F DURANGO CO F3039 9 36 26 100 2:14:26
64 725 Jean KUGEL 28 F GOLDEN CO F2029 9 20 27 100 2:15:01
65 979 Hampton ISLAN 65 M BOULDER CO M60UP 3 6 38 67 2:15:24
66 700 John KARELS 38 M ARVADA CO M3039 7 14 39 67 2:15:32
67 815 Matt OETTING 43 M BOULDER CO M4049 13 23 40 67 2:15:44
68 583 Kendall COX 18 F GUNNISON CO F0119 2 5 28 100 2:15:51
69 955 Christin WHITCO 40 F BOULDER CO F4049 5 26 29 100 2:16:04
70 785 Leah MICHAELS 25 F STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO F2029 10 20 30 100 2:16:18
71 863 Matthew RUTLEDGE 38 M GOLDEN CO M3039 8 14 41 67 2:16:20
72 641 Carla GEANETTA-ANDERS 35 F ARVADA CO F3039 10 36 31 100 2:16:24
73 825 Megan PATTERSON 31 F BRIGHTON CO F3039 11 36 32 100 2:16:49
74 922 Kevin TUCKER 53 M CARBONDALE CO M5059 3 8 42 67 2:16:52
75 957 David WHITMIRE 58 M HOTCHKISS CO M5059 4 8 43 67 2:17:04
76 527 Susan BAUTTS 38 F BOULDER CO F3039 12 36 33 100 2:17:09
77 801 Erin MURPHY 45 F BOULDER CO F4049 6 26 34 100 2:17:12
78 592 Amy CUNNINGHAM 39 F FRUITA CO F3039 13 36 35 100 2:17:28
79 695 Michael JOYCE 49 M BRECKENRIDGE CO M4049 14 23 44 67 2:17:40
80 728 Jen LANDINI 33 F FRUITA CO F3039 14 36 36 100 2:17:59
81 742 Stephanie LINK 39 F DILLON CO F3039 15 36 37 100 2:18:36
82 534 Laura BISHOP 35 F ARVADA CO F3039 16 36 38 100 2:19:18
83 548 Sierra BROWN 19 F GUNNISON CO F0119 3 5 39 100 2:19:57
84 811 Phoebe NOVITSKY 25 F DENVER CO F2029 11 20 40 100 2:20:27
85 519 Michele DELMAN 44 F     F4049 7 26 41 100 2:21:06
86 682 Stacy HUSTON 32 F CASPER WY F3039 17 36 42 100 2:21:36
87 556 Adam BUTTS 31 M CASPER WY M3039 9 14 45 67 2:21:37
88 616 Jeff EMERSON 42 M GRAND JUNCTION CO M4049 15 23 46 67 2:21:39
89 871 Armin SCHWARZ 59 M SANDY UT M5059 5 8 47 67 2:22:00
90 586 John CRESSLER 46 M DELTA CO M4049 16 23 48 67 2:22:27
91 847 Steve RAMIREZ 31 M SUPERIOR CO M3039 10 14 49 67 2:22:32
92 673 Rachel HORVATH 30 F SUPERIOR CO F3039 18 36 43 100 2:22:35
93 919 Meigen THOMAS 41 F BOULDER CO F4049 8 26 44 100 2:22:36
94 880 Cathy SHOENFELD 46 F BOULDER CO F4049 9 26 45 100 2:22:39
95 943 Kendra WARD 31 F MEEKER CO F3039 19 36 46 100 2:23:05
96 938 Karen WAHRMUND 30 F CARBONDALE CO F3039 20 36 47 100 2:23:12
97 686 Iain IRWIN-POWELL 47 M NEDERLAND CO M4049 17 23 50 67 2:24:54
98 671 Hannah HOLM 44 F GRAND JUNCTION CO F4049 10 26 48 100 2:25:18
99 561 Kelly CAMPBELL 55 F LYONS CO F5059 4 11 49 100 2:25:42
100 810 Anelise NORMANN 48 F GOLDEN CO F4049 11 26 50 100 2:26:53
101 550 Rhiannon BROYLES 16 F FRUITA CO F0119 4 5 51 100 2:27:11
102 508 David APPEL 44 M DENVER CO M4049 18 23 51 67 2:27:42
103 638 Sonya GARY 48 F BOULDER CO F4049 12 26 52 100 2:28:07
104 588 Jeanne CROSS 27 F BOULDER CO F2029 12 20 53 100 2:29:46
105 986 Karla NEPEW 35 F GRAND JUNCTION CO F3039 21 36 54 100 2:31:40
106 606 Jeremy DILLON 33 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO M3039 11 14 52 67 2:31:50
107 898 Jennifer STEERMAN 35 F GRAND JUNCTION CO F3039 22 36 55 100 2:32:15
108 844 Kristin PULATIE 32 F MONTROSE CO F3039 23 36 56 100 2:34:39
109 594 Kelly CURRY 49 F FRUITA CO F4049 13 26 57 100 2:37:17
110 733 Michelle LAUER 24 F PHOENIX AZ F2029 13 20 58 100 2:38:50
111 609 Mike DOYLE 39 M HIGHLANDS RANCH CO M3039 12 14 53 67 2:39:09
112 554 Ellen BURNES 47 F LOUISVILLE CO F4049 14 26 59 100 2:39:12
113 961 James WILLIS 45 M LAKEWOOD CO M4049 19 23 54 67 2:39:16
114 745 Hilary LITLE 37 F DILLON CO F3039 24 36 60 100 2:39:19
115 568 Lauren CLACK 28 F DENVER CO F2029 14 20 61 100 2:40:23
116 777 April MEDRANO 38 F GRAND JUNCTION CO F3039 25 36 62 100 2:40:53
117 633 Nicole FRIEDRICHS 31 F LOUISVILLE CO F3039 26 36 63 100 2:40:58
118 632 Craig FRIEDRICHS 28 M PHOENIX AZ M2029 12 12 55 67 2:40:59
119 843 Cecilie PRINE 41 F LANDER WY F4049 15 26 64 100 2:41:14
120 912 Tammy TAYLOR 40 F LEADVILLE CO F4049 16 26 65 100 2:42:17
121 995 Liz SMITH 28 F GRAND JUNCTION CO F2029 15 20 66 100 2:42:24
122 530 Susan BIERMAN 42 F FRISCO CO F4049 17 26 67 100 2:43:07
123 812 Kari OBERNESSER 39 F GOLDEN CO F3039 27 36 68 100 2:43:09
124 895 Mary SMITH 44 F HOTCHKISS CO F4049 18 26 69 100 2:45:09
125 782 Phil MESDAG 54 M BROOMFIELD CO M5059 6 8 56 67 2:45:28
126 732 Rebecca LARSEN 36 F AURORA CO F3039 28 36 70 100 2:45:29
127 562 Rocco CANCELLI 30 M SCOTTSDALE AZ M3039 13 14 57 67 2:46:27
128 615 Jennifer ELZEY 49 F OGDEN UT F4049 19 26 71 100 2:46:38
129 920 Kelsey THORSON 24 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO F2029 16 20 72 100 2:46:43
130 542 Sharyn BRESLIN 48 F LOUISVILLE CO F4049 20 26 73 100 2:46:45
131 676 Michael HUGUS 33 M LAFAYETTE CO M3039 14 14 58 67 2:46:51
132 808 Mikkala NIELSEN 43 F LOUISVILLE CO F4049 21 26 74 100 2:47:03
133 760 Laurie MARBAS 44 F PARACHUTE CO F4049 22 26 75 100 2:47:58
134 611 Sean DWILET 43 M SAN PEDRO CA M4049 20 23 59 67 2:49:07
135 635 Lora GALLAGHER 50 F PARKER CO F5059 5 11 76 100 2:49:44
136 648 Crystal GRAY 42 F PARKER CO F4049 23 26 77 100 2:49:46
137 585 Paula CREEVY 29 F BOULDER CO F2029 17 20 78 100 2:51:02
138 909 Danielle SWEET 19 F GUNNISON CO F0119 5 5 79 100 2:51:42
139 845 Kevin RAINES 52 M DENVER CO M5059 7 8 60 67 2:52:23
140 789 Kelly MODRICK 22 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO F2029 18 20 80 100 2:52:33
141 677 Nicole HUGUS 31 F LAFAYETTE CO F3039 29 36 81 100 2:53:38
142 897 Annmarie STANLEY 26 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO F2029 19 20 82 100 2:54:12
143 675 Rachel HUFF 48 F LANDER WY F4049 24 26 83 100 2:55:14
144 694 Susan JORDAN 51 F CARBONDALE CO F5059 6 11 84 100 2:55:22
145 939 Rebecca WALKER 36 F ARVADA CO F3039 30 36 85 100 2:55:42
146 858 Penny ROBERTS 50 F CANON CITY CO F5059 7 11 86 100 2:59:04
147 894 Jaclyn SMITH 29 F SALT LAKE CITY UT F2029 20 20 87 100 3:01:08
148 779 Lauren MELGOZA 30 F DELTA CO F3039 31 36 88 100 3:02:32
149 885 Bethanie SIMMS 34 F GLADE PARK CO F3039 32 36 89 100 3:03:25
150 731 Randy LARSEN 60 M GRAND JUNCTION CO M60UP 4 6 61 67 3:12:40
151 587 Lori CRESSLER 42 F DELTA CO F4049 25 26 90 100 3:14:23
152 608 Katrina DOYLE 38 F HIGHLANDS RANCH CO F3039 33 36 91 100 3:17:55
153 803 Karla MYERS 51 F CEDAREDGE CO F5059 8 11 92 100 3:27:46
154 841 Patricia POWERS 34 F LAKEWOOD CO F3039 34 36 93 100 3:30:58
155 612 Patrick DWYER 62 M NEWCASTLE CO M60UP 5 6 62 67 3:32:09
156 623 Kathy FORBES 55 F GYPSUM CO F5059 9 11 94 100 3:34:23
157 628 James FRANKLIN 49 M BOULDER CO M4049 21 23 63 67 3:42:02
158 678 Denise HULCE 39 F BOULDER CO F3039 35 36 95 100 3:42:04
159 667 Angela HERBER 66 F AUSTIN CO F60UP 1 1 96 100 3:52:08
160 778 Deborah MELGOZA 58 F DELTA CO F5059 10 11 97 100 3:52:09
161 856 Michael RINALDI 42 M TUCSON AZ M4049 22 23 64 67 3:53:36
162 993 Ana BLACKBURN 30 F PORLTAND TN F3039 36 36 98 100 4:27:22
163 604 Marshall DAVERT 56 M LOUISVILLE CO M5059 8 8 65 67 4:35:03
164 535 Alyson BLU 50 F GOLDEN CO F5059 11 11 99 100 4:59:07
165 597 Lara DANIEL 41 F CONIFER CO F4049 26 26 100 100 5:01:04
166 599 Stephan DANIEL 42 M CONIFER CO M4049 23 23 66 67 5:01:08
167 513 Brian AUBIN 70 M STURGEON LAKE MN M60UP 6 6 67 67 5:01:22